Class: | All |
Series: | 2007 Wednesday Evening |
Place | Sail No | Type | Owner | Hcap | Race 2 | Race 3 | Race 4 | Race 6 | Race 7 | Race 8 | Gr Pts | Nt Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23May | 6Jun | 20Jun | 11Jul | 25Jul | 8Aug | |||||||
1 | MR3666 | MERLIN | Chris Lewns | 1000 | 1 | 2 | (91) | 1 | (91) | 1 | 187 | 5 |
2 | MR3672 | MERLIN | John Cooper | 1000 | 2 | 1 | (3) | (91) | 2 | 2 | 101 | 7 |
3 | MR3620 | MERLIN | Howard Paterson | 1000 | (4) | (4) | 4 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 21 | 13 |
4 | DE7735 | DART 18 | Tony Dod | 810 | (91) | 11 | 1 | 12 | 1 | (18) | 134 | 25 |
5 | L185984 | LASER | Christian Brewer | 1078 | 8 | 7.8* | (13) | 6 | 4 | (91) | 129.8 | 25.8 |
6 | MR3675 | MERLIN | Julie Puckett | 1000 | 5 | (16) | 5 | 8 | (91) | 8 | 133 | 26 |
7 | L173168 | LASER | Nick Stephens | 1078 | (12) | 9 | 9 | 7 | 5 | (91) | 133 | 30 |
8 | L186022 | LASER | Mark Grinter | 1078 | (18) | (19) | 17 | 10 | 9 | 12.5 | 85.5 | 48.5 |
9 | TAS2643 | TASAR | Stephen Baker | 1023 | 12.8* | 22 | (91) | 4 | (91) | 12.5 | 233.3 | 51.3 |
10 | TAS2629 | TASAR | Jon Bloice | 1023 | 11 | (25) | 16 | 11 | (91) | 16 | 170 | 54 |
11 | DE7697 | DART 18 | Glenn Cook | 810 | (33) | 14 | 8 | 18 | (91) | 23 | 187 | 63 |
12 | L188353 | LASER | Richard Davis | 1078 | 22 | (91) | 19 | 13 | (91) | 9 | 245 | 63 |
13 | TOR411 | TORNADO | Stephen Hodges | 641 | 28 | 10 | 10 | 16 | (91) | (91) | 246 | 64 |
14 | MR3657 | MERLIN | Phil Emery | 1000 | (91) | 36 | 6 | (91) | 19 | 5 | 248 | 66 |
15 | FE2237 | F18 TIGER | Stuart France | 684 | 26 | 6 | 30 | 9 | (91) | (91) | 253 | 71 |
16 | DE7722 | DART 18 | Chris Brown | 810 | (91) | 7 | (91) | 31 | 6 | 30 | 256 | 74 |
17 | DS2611 | DART 16 | Nick Crook | Varies | 30 | 17 | 22 | (91) | 19 | (32) | 211 | 88 |
18 | MR3677 | MERLIN | David Proctor | 1000 | (91) | 20 | 7 | 5 | (91) | 91 | 305 | 123 |
19 | L183166 | LASER | Keith Underdown | 1078 | 10 | 13 | 12 | (91) | (91) | 91 | 308 | 126 |
20 | MR3664 | MERLIN | Tudor Owen | 1000 | (91) | 18 | 2 | (91) | 19 | 91 | 312 | 130 |
21 | L177611 | LASER | Tom Bailey | 1078 | 17 | 21 | (91) | (91) | 91 | 14 | 325 | 143 |
22 | MPS165 | MUSTO SKIFF | Nigel Brown | 875 | 24 | (91) | 11 | (91) | 19 | 91 | 327 | 145 |
23 | L174762 | LASER | Stuart Davis | 1078 | (91) | 30 | 25 | (91) | 91 | 26 | 354 | 172 |
24 | LT21649 | LASER 2000 | Anthony Keam | 1089 | (91) | 28 | 24 | 31 | (91) | 91 | 356 | 174 |
25 | L42839 | LASER | Andrew Bardel | 1078 | 25 | 36 | (91) | 31 | (91) | 91 | 365 | 183 |
26 | MPS221 | MUSTO SKIFF | Simon Reynolds | 875 | 3 | (91) | (91) | 91 | 91 | 4 | 371 | 189 |
27 | N3490 | National 12 | Rick Perkins | 1093 | (91) | 8 | (91) | 2 | 91 | 91 | 374 | 192 |
28 | L182549 | LASER | Jack Kilburn | 1078 | (91) | (91) | 91 | 91 | 7.5 | 11 | 382.5 | 200.5 |
29 | MPS060 | MUSTO SKIFF | Dan Parsons | 875 | 7 | (91) | (91) | 14 | 91 | 91 | 385 | 203 |
30 | L140900 | LASER | Chris Brealy | 1078 | 13 | (91) | (91) | 91 | 91 | 10 | 387 | 205 |
31 | RS766 | RS 400 | J Sutcliffe | 952 | 19 | (91) | (91) | 91 | 7.5 | 91 | 390.5 | 208.5 |
32 | DE6751 | DART 18 | Dick Ledger | 810 | 27 | 3 | (91) | (91) | 91 | 91 | 394 | 212 |
33 | L18435 | LASER | David Williams | 1078 | 20 | 12 | (91) | (91) | 91 | 91 | 396 | 214 |
34 | DE7140 | DART 18 | Andy Clarke | 810 | (91) | 15 | (91) | 17 | 91 | 91 | 396 | 214 |
35 | DE5063 | DART 18 | Robert Govier | 810 | (91) | 27 | (91) | 91 | 10 | 91 | 401 | 219 |
36 | MPS225 | MUSTO SKIFF | Francis Stileman | 875 | (91) | (91) | 91 | 15 | 91 | 22 | 401 | 219 |
37 | L165631 | LASER | John Day | 1078 | 23 | (91) | 18 | (91) | 91 | 91 | 405 | 223 |
38 | LT21086 | LASER 2000 | A Nicolson | 1089 | (91) | (91) | 23 | 91 | 19 | 91 | 406 | 224 |
39 | TAS2805 | TASAR | Harvey Williams | 1023 | (91) | 26 | (91) | 91 | 91 | 19 | 409 | 227 |
40 | TOR396 | TORNADO | Geoff Mylcrist | 641 | 29 | (91) | (91) | 19 | 91 | 91 | 412 | 230 |
41 | WN1467 | WANDERER | Chris Partington | 1132 | (91) | (91) | 91 | 31 | 19 | 91 | 414 | 232 |
42 | M70230 | MIRROR | WYC boat | 1386 | (91) | (91) | 26 | 31 | 91 | 91 | 421 | 239 |
43 | L128999 | LASER | Chris Partington | 1078 | 31 | (91) | 27 | (91) | 91 | 91 | 422 | 240 |
44 | L184156 | LASER | Adrian Murch | 1078 | (91) | (91) | 91 | 31 | 91 | 28.5 | 423.5 | 241.5 |
45 | L51575 | LASER | Ali Nicolson | 1078 | 39 | 23 | (91) | (91) | 91 | 91 | 426 | 244 |
46 | XEN4975 | 12 | Mark Robson | 1075 | (91) | (91) | 28 | 91 | 91 | 34 | 426 | 244 |
47 | TP23294 | TOPPER | Alicia Clifford | 1290 | (91) | 36 | (91) | 31 | 91 | 91 | 431 | 249 |
48 | WN561 | WANDERER | G Lewis | 1132 | 39 | 29 | (91) | (91) | 91 | 91 | 432 | 250 |
49 | MR3608 | MERLIN | Dan Spratling | 1000 | (91) | 5 | (91) | 91 | 91 | 91 | 460 | 278 |
50 | MPS293 | MUSTO SKIFF | Rick Perkins | 875 | (91) | (91) | 91 | 91 | 91 | 6 | 461 | 279 |
51 | MR3583 | MERLIN | Nolan Forwood | 1000 | 6 | (91) | (91) | 91 | 91 | 91 | 461 | 279 |
52 | MR3584 | MERLIN | Charlie Campion | 1000 | (91) | (91) | 91 | 91 | 91 | 7 | 462 | 280 |
53 | FEV1904 | RS Feva | Jack Kilburn | 1189 | 9 | (91) | (91) | 91 | 91 | 91 | 464 | 282 |
54 | RS948 | RS 600 | Justin Bettany | 920 | (91) | (91) | 14 | 91 | 91 | 91 | 469 | 287 |
55 | FEV1226 | RS FEVA | Will Lowes | 1189 | 14 | (91) | (91) | 91 | 91 | 91 | 469 | 287 |
56 | FE1737 | F18 TIGER | Peter King | 684 | (91) | (91) | 91 | 91 | 91 | 15 | 470 | 288 |
57 | DE6718 | DART 18 | Keith Reading | 810 | (91) | (91) | 15 | 91 | 91 | 91 | 470 | 288 |
58 | L182262 | LASER | Charlie Campion | 1078 | 15 | (91) | (91) | 91 | 91 | 91 | 470 | 288 |
59 | BYT1231 | BYTE | Wendy Fitzpatrick | 1162 | 16 | (91) | (91) | 91 | 91 | 91 | 471 | 289 |
60 | L140002 | LASER | Chris Gerry | 1078 | (91) | (91) | 91 | 91 | 91 | 17 | 472 | 290 |
61= | FE2221 | F18 TIGER | Toby Winchester | 684 | (91) | (91) | 91 | 91 | 19 | 91 | 474 | 292 |
61= | M21855 | MIRROR | Adam Sandey | 1386 | (91) | (91) | 91 | 91 | 19 | 91 | 474 | 292 |
63 | L123039 | LASER 4.7 | Rupert Kilburn | 1175 | (91) | (91) | 91 | 91 | 91 | 20 | 475 | 293 |
64 | L180831 | LASER | Andy Jackson | 1078 | (91) | (91) | 20 | 91 | 91 | 91 | 475 | 293 |
65 | WN1351 | WANDERER | Donna Hender | 1132 | (91) | (91) | 91 | 91 | 91 | 21 | 476 | 294 |
66 | LR185966 | LASER RADIAL | Natalie Campbell | 1101 | (91) | (91) | 21 | 91 | 91 | 91 | 476 | 294 |
67 | TAS2308 | TASAR | Veronica Moore | 1023 | 21 | (91) | (91) | 91 | 91 | 91 | 476 | 294 |
68 | DE4905 | DART 18 | G Bush/N Dewhirst | 810 | (91) | (91) | 91 | 91 | 91 | 24 | 479 | 297 |
69 | L163929 | LASER | Kirstin Warley | 1078 | (91) | 24 | (91) | 91 | 91 | 91 | 479 | 297 |
70 | LR155153 | LASER RADIAL | Peter Gowing | 1101 | (91) | (91) | 91 | 91 | 91 | 25 | 480 | 298 |
71 | LT27649 | LASER 2000 | Anthony Keam | 1089 | (91) | (91) | 91 | 91 | 91 | 27 | 482 | 300 |
72 | L37695 | LASER | Robert Govier | 1078 | (91) | (91) | 91 | 91 | 91 | 28.5 | 483.5 | 301.5 |
73 | DE5036 | DART 18 | Richard Saunders | 810 | (91) | (91) | 91 | 91 | 91 | 31 | 486 | 304 |
74= | LT21350 | LASER 2000 | Robin South | 1089 | (91) | (91) | 91 | 31 | 91 | 91 | 486 | 304 |
74= | WN859 | WANDERER | John Vile | 1132 | (91) | (91) | 91 | 31 | 91 | 91 | 486 | 304 |
74= | TAS2507 | TASAR | Ray Pollicott | 1023 | (91) | (91) | 91 | 31 | 91 | 91 | 486 | 304 |
74= | LR147745 | LASER RADIAL | Tim Valentine | 1101 | (91) | (91) | 91 | 31 | 91 | 91 | 486 | 304 |
78 | SPIT051 | SPITFIRE | Paul Mylcrist | 710 | (91) | 31 | (91) | 91 | 91 | 91 | 486 | 304 |
79 | L42724 | LASER | Dominic Wade | 1078 | 32 | (91) | (91) | 91 | 91 | 91 | 487 | 305 |
80 | FIFTY93 | 59er | Chas & Cas Baker | 904 | (91) | (91) | 91 | 91 | 91 | 33 | 488 | 306 |
81 | FEV308 | RS FEVA | Mike Oliver | 1189 | (91) | (91) | 91 | 91 | 91 | 35 | 490 | 308 |
82 | TP45653 | TOPPER | Will Lowes | 1290 | (91) | (91) | 91 | 91 | 91 | 36 | 491 | 309 |
83 | l165631 | LASER | John Day | 1078 | (91) | 36 | (91) | 91 | 91 | 91 | 491 | 309 |
84= | DOL49 | DOLPHIN | William Rogers | 1099 | 39 | (91) | (91) | 91 | 91 | 91 | 494 | 312 |
84= | DE6120 | DART 18 | Richard Jones | 810 | 39 | (91) | (91) | 91 | 91 | 91 | 494 | 312 |
84= | MPS304 | T Coulson | 1078 | 39 | (91) | (91) | 91 | 91 | 91 | 494 | 312 | |
87= | ENT6583 | ENTERPRISE | Sara Wade | 1116 | (91) | (91) | 91 | 91 | 91 | 41 | 496 | 314 |
87= | DFU1146 | DART 15 | Ian Terry | 905 | (91) | (91) | 91 | 91 | 91 | 41 | 496 | 314 |
87= | M70234 | MIRROR | WYC boat | 1386 | (91) | (91) | 91 | 91 | 91 | 41 | 496 | 314 |
87= | DE5323 | DART 18 | Peter Dodds | 810 | (91) | (91) | 91 | 91 | 91 | 41 | 496 | 314 |
Race 2 - Wed 23 May 2007 at 19:00:00 | |||||||||
Place | Sail No | Type | Owner | Status | Hcap | Laps | Finish | Corrected | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MR3666 | MERLIN | Chris Lewns | OK | 1000 | 3 | 19:48:57 | 1:05:16 | 1 |
2 | MR3672 | MERLIN | John Cooper | OK | 1000 | 3 | 19:49:48 | 1:06:24 | 2 |
3 | MPS221 | MUSTO SKIFF | Simon Reynolds | OK | 875 | 3 | 19:46:39 | 1:11:05 | 3 |
4 | MR3620 | MERLIN | Howard Paterson | OK | 1000 | 3 | 19:53:50 | 1:11:47 | 4 |
5 | MR3675 | MERLIN | Julie Puckett | OK | 1000 | 3 | 19:55:59 | 1:14:39 | 5 |
6 | MR3583 | MERLIN | Nolan Forwood | OK | 1000 | 3 | 19:56:19 | 1:15:05 | 6 |
7 | MPS060 | MUSTO SKIFF | Dan Parsons | OK | 875 | 3 | 19:49:29 | 1:15:24 | 7 |
8 | L185984 | LASER | Christian Brewer | OK | 1078 | 3 | 20:02:52 | 1:17:45 | 8 |
9 | FEV1904 | RS Feva | Jack Kilburn | OK | 1189 | 2 | 19:47:17 | 1:19:32 | 9 |
10 | L183166 | LASER | Keith Underdown | OK | 1078 | 3 | 20:06:10 | 1:21:50 | 10 |
11 | TAS2629 | TASAR | Jon Bloice | OK | 1023 | 3 | 20:02:58 | 1:22:04 | 11 |
12 | L173168 | LASER | Nick Stephens | OK | 1078 | 3 | 20:06:30 | 1:22:15 | 12 |
13 | L140900 | LASER | Chris Brealy | OK | 1078 | 3 | 20:06:40 | 1:22:27 | 13 |
14 | FEV1226 | RS FEVA | Will Lowes | OK | 1189 | 2 | 19:49:35 | 1:23:24 | 14 |
15 | L182262 | LASER | Charlie Campion | OK | 1078 | 3 | 20:07:38 | 1:23:39 | 15 |
16 | BYT1231 | BYTE | Wendy Fitzpatrick | OK | 1162 | 3 | 20:13:58 | 1:24:52 | 16 |
17 | L177611 | LASER | Tom Bailey | OK | 1078 | 3 | 20:08:46 | 1:25:03 | 17 |
18 | L186022 | LASER | Mark Grinter | OK | 1078 | 3 | 20:09:05 | 1:25:27 | 18 |
19 | RS766 | RS 400 | J Sutcliffe | OK | 952 | 3 | 20:01:18 | 1:25:51 | 19 |
20 | L18435 | LASER | David Williams | OK | 1078 | 3 | 20:10:29 | 1:27:11 | 20 |
21 | TAS2308 | TASAR | Veronica Moore | OK | 1023 | 3 | 20:07:00 | 1:27:19 | 21 |
22 | L188353 | LASER | Richard Davis | OK | 1078 | 3 | 20:10:52 | 1:27:39 | 22 |
23 | L165631 | LASER | John Day | OK | 1078 | 3 | 20:11:14 | 1:28:06 | 23 |
24 | MPS165 | MUSTO SKIFF | Nigel Brown | OK | 875 | 3 | 19:59:32 | 1:30:43 | 24 |
25 | L42839 | LASER | Andrew Bardel | OK | 1078 | 3 | 20:15:05 | 1:32:52 | 25 |
26 | FE2237 | F18 TIGER | Stuart France | OK | 684 | 4 | 20:03:52 | 1:33:22 | 26 |
27 | DE6751 | DART 18 | Dick Ledger | OK | 810 | 3 | 19:58:07 | 1:35:40 | 27 |
28 | TOR411 | TORNADO | Stephen Hodges | OK | 641 | 4 | 20:01:23 | 1:35:46 | 28 |
29 | TOR396 | TORNADO | Geoff Mylcrist | OK | 641 | 4 | 20:04:17 | 1:40:17 | 29 |
30 | DS2611 | DART 16 | Nick Crook | OK | 866 | 3 | 20:10:32 | 1:48:36 | 30 |
31 | L128999 | LASER | Chris Partington | OK | 1078 | 3 | 20:28:00 | 1:48:51 | 31 |
32 | L42724 | LASER | Dominic Wade | OK | 1078 | 2 | 20:09:27 | 2:08:51 | 32 |
33 | DE7697 | DART 18 | Glenn Cook | OK | 810 | 3 | 20:23:17 | 2:17:06 | 33 |
DOL49 | DOLPHIN | William Rogers | DNS | 1099 | 39 | ||||
MPS304 | T Coulson | DNS | 1078 | 39 | |||||
WN561 | WANDERER | G Lewis | DNS | 1132 | 39 | ||||
DE6120 | DART 18 | Richard Jones | DNS | 810 | 39 | ||||
L51575 | LASER | Ali Nicolson | DNS | 1078 | 39 | ||||
TAS2643 | TASAR | Stephen Baker | RDG | 1023 | 12.8 | ||||
SPIT051 | SPITFIRE | Paul Mylcrist | DNC | 710 | 91 | ||||
FIFTY93 | 59er | Chas & Cas Baker | DNC | 904 | 91 | ||||
MPS225 | MUSTO SKIFF | Francis Stileman | DNC | 875 | 91 | ||||
MPS293 | MUSTO SKIFF | Rick Perkins | DNC | 875 | 91 | ||||
FEV308 | RS FEVA | Mike Oliver | DNC | 1189 | 91 | ||||
WN859 | WANDERER | John Vile | DNC | 1132 | 91 | ||||
RS948 | RS 600 | Justin Bettany | DNC | 920 | 91 | ||||
DFU1146 | DART 15 | Ian Terry | DNC | 905 | 91 | ||||
WN1351 | WANDERER | Donna Hender | DNC | 1132 | 91 | ||||
WN1467 | WANDERER | Chris Partington | DNC | 1132 | 91 | ||||
FE1737 | F18 TIGER | Peter King | DNC | 684 | 91 | ||||
FE2221 | F18 TIGER | Toby Winchester | DNC | 684 | 91 | ||||
TAS2507 | TASAR | Ray Pollicott | DNC | 1023 | 91 | ||||
TAS2805 | TASAR | Harvey Williams | DNC | 1023 | 91 | ||||
N3490 | National 12 | Rick Perkins | DNC | 1093 | 91 | ||||
MR3584 | MERLIN | Charlie Campion | DNC | 1000 | 91 | ||||
MR3608 | MERLIN | Dan Spratling | DNC | 1000 | 91 | ||||
MR3657 | MERLIN | Phil Emery | DNC | 1000 | 91 | ||||
MR3664 | MERLIN | Tudor Owen | DNC | 1000 | 91 | ||||
MR3677 | MERLIN | David Proctor | DNC | 1000 | 91 | ||||
DE4905 | DART 18 | G Bush/N Dewhirst | DNC | 810 | 91 | ||||
XEN4975 | 12 | Mark Robson | DNC | 1075 | 91 | ||||
DE5036 | DART 18 | Richard Saunders | DNC | 810 | 91 | ||||
DE5063 | DART 18 | Robert Govier | DNC | 810 | 91 | ||||
DE5323 | DART 18 | Peter Dodds | DNC | 810 | 91 | ||||
ENT6583 | ENTERPRISE | Sara Wade | DNC | 1116 | 91 | ||||
DE6718 | DART 18 | Keith Reading | DNC | 810 | 91 | ||||
DE7140 | DART 18 | Andy Clarke | DNC | 810 | 91 | ||||
DE7722 | DART 18 | Chris Brown | DNC | 810 | 91 | ||||
DE7735 | DART 18 | Tony Dod | DNC | 810 | 91 | ||||
LT21086 | LASER 2000 | A Nicolson | DNC | 1089 | 91 | ||||
LT21350 | LASER 2000 | Robin South | DNC | 1089 | 91 | ||||
LT21649 | LASER 2000 | Anthony Keam | DNC | 1089 | 91 | ||||
M21855 | MIRROR | Adam Sandey | DNC | 1386 | 91 | ||||
TP23294 | TOPPER | Alicia Clifford | DNC | 1290 | 91 | ||||
LT27649 | LASER 2000 | Anthony Keam | DNC | 1089 | 91 | ||||
L37695 | LASER | Robert Govier | DNC | 1078 | 91 | ||||
TP45653 | TOPPER | Will Lowes | DNC | 1290 | 91 | ||||
M70230 | MIRROR | WYC boat | DNC | 1386 | 91 | ||||
M70234 | MIRROR | WYC boat | DNC | 1386 | 91 | ||||
L123039 | LASER 4.7 | Rupert Kilburn | DNC | 1175 | 91 | ||||
L140002 | LASER | Chris Gerry | DNC | 1078 | 91 | ||||
LR147745 | LASER RADIAL | Tim Valentine | DNC | 1101 | 91 | ||||
LR155153 | LASER RADIAL | Peter Gowing | DNC | 1101 | 91 | ||||
L163929 | LASER | Kirstin Warley | DNC | 1078 | 91 | ||||
l165631 | LASER | John Day | DNC | 1078 | 91 | ||||
L174762 | LASER | Stuart Davis | DNC | 1078 | 91 | ||||
L180831 | LASER | Andy Jackson | DNC | 1078 | 91 | ||||
L182549 | LASER | Jack Kilburn | DNC | 1078 | 91 | ||||
L184156 | LASER | Adrian Murch | DNC | 1078 | 91 | ||||
LR185966 | LASER RADIAL | Natalie Campbell | DNC | 1101 | 91 |
Race 3 - Wed 6 Jun 2007 at 19:00:00 | |||||||||
Place | Sail No | Type | Owner | Status | Hcap | Laps | Finish | Corrected | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MR3672 | MERLIN | John Cooper | OK | 1000 | 2 | 19:41:29 | 1:02:14 | 1 |
2 | MR3666 | MERLIN | Chris Lewns | OK | 1000 | 2 | 19:41:46 | 1:02:39 | 2 |
3 | DE6751 | DART 18 | Dick Ledger | OK | 810 | 3 | 19:51:40 | 1:03:47 | 3 |
4 | MR3620 | MERLIN | Howard Paterson | OK | 1000 | 2 | 19:43:30 | 1:05:15 | 4 |
5 | MR3608 | MERLIN | Dan Spratling | OK | 1000 | 2 | 19:43:36 | 1:05:24 | 5 |
6 | FE2237 | F18 TIGER | Stuart France | OK | 684 | 3 | 19:45:54 | 1:07:06 | 6 |
7 | DE7722 | DART 18 | Chris Brown | OK | 810 | 3 | 19:54:47 | 1:07:38 | 7 |
8 | N3490 | National 12 | Rick Perkins | OK | 1093 | 2 | 19:49:34 | 1:08:01 | 8 |
9 | L173168 | LASER | Nick Stephens | OK | 1078 | 2 | 19:49:24 | 1:08:44 | 9 |
10 | TOR411 | TORNADO | Stephen Hodges | OK | 641 | 3 | 19:44:14 | 1:09:00 | 10 |
11 | DE7735 | DART 18 | Tony Dod | OK | 810 | 3 | 19:56:08 | 1:09:18 | 11 |
12 | L18435 | LASER | David Williams | OK | 1078 | 2 | 19:50:02 | 1:09:37 | 12 |
13 | L183166 | LASER | Keith Underdown | OK | 1078 | 2 | 19:50:13 | 1:09:52 | 13 |
14 | DE7697 | DART 18 | Glenn Cook | OK | 810 | 3 | 19:57:27 | 1:10:56 | 14 |
15 | DE7140 | DART 18 | Andy Clarke | OK | 810 | 3 | 19:58:25 | 1:12:07 | 15 |
16 | MR3675 | MERLIN | Julie Puckett | OK | 1000 | 2 | 19:48:13 | 1:12:20 | 16 |
17 | DS2611 | DART 16 | Nick Crook | OK | 866 | 2 | 19:41:53 | 1:12:33 | 17 |
18 | MR3664 | MERLIN | Tudor Owen | OK | 1000 | 2 | 19:48:34 | 1:12:51 | 18 |
19 | L186022 | LASER | Mark Grinter | OK | 1078 | 2 | 19:52:39 | 1:13:16 | 19 |
20 | MR3677 | MERLIN | David Proctor | OK | 1000 | 2 | 19:49:01 | 1:13:32 | 20 |
21 | L177611 | LASER | Tom Bailey | OK | 1078 | 2 | 19:53:23 | 1:14:17 | 21 |
22 | TAS2643 | TASAR | Stephen Baker | OK | 1023 | 2 | 19:51:02 | 1:14:50 | 22 |
23 | L51575 | LASER | Ali Nicolson | OK | 1078 | 2 | 19:54:02 | 1:15:11 | 23 |
24 | L163929 | LASER | Kirstin Warley | OK | 1078 | 2 | 19:54:22 | 1:15:39 | 24 |
25 | TAS2629 | TASAR | Jon Bloice | OK | 1023 | 2 | 19:51:37 | 1:15:41 | 25 |
26 | TAS2805 | TASAR | Harvey Williams | OK | 1023 | 2 | 19:51:42 | 1:15:48 | 26 |
27 | DE5063 | DART 18 | Robert Govier | OK | 810 | 2 | 19:42:41 | 1:19:03 | 27 |
28 | LT21649 | LASER 2000 | Anthony Keam | OK | 1089 | 2 | 19:59:17 | 1:21:39 | 28 |
29 | WN561 | WANDERER | G Lewis | OK | 1132 | 2 | 20:02:37 | 1:22:58 | 29 |
30 | L174762 | LASER | Stuart Davis | OK | 1078 | 2 | 19:59:38 | 1:22:59 | 30 |
31 | SPIT051 | SPITFIRE | Paul Mylcrist | OK | 710 | 2 | 19:52:02 | 1:49:56 | 31 |
MR3657 | MERLIN | Phil Emery | DNF | 1000 | 36 | ||||
TP23294 | TOPPER | Alicia Clifford | DNF | 1290 | 36 | ||||
L42839 | LASER | Andrew Bardel | DNF | 1078 | 36 | ||||
l165631 | LASER | John Day | DNF | 1078 | 36 | ||||
L185984 | LASER | Christian Brewer | RDG | 1078 | 7.8 | ||||
DOL49 | DOLPHIN | William Rogers | DNC | 1099 | 91 | ||||
MPS060 | MUSTO SKIFF | Dan Parsons | DNC | 875 | 91 | ||||
FIFTY93 | 59er | Chas & Cas Baker | DNC | 904 | 91 | ||||
MPS165 | MUSTO SKIFF | Nigel Brown | DNC | 875 | 91 | ||||
MPS221 | MUSTO SKIFF | Simon Reynolds | DNC | 875 | 91 | ||||
MPS225 | MUSTO SKIFF | Francis Stileman | DNC | 875 | 91 | ||||
MPS293 | MUSTO SKIFF | Rick Perkins | DNC | 875 | 91 | ||||
MPS304 | T Coulson | DNC | 1078 | 91 | |||||
FEV308 | RS FEVA | Mike Oliver | DNC | 1189 | 91 | ||||
TOR396 | TORNADO | Geoff Mylcrist | DNC | 641 | 91 | ||||
RS766 | RS 400 | J Sutcliffe | DNC | 952 | 91 | ||||
WN859 | WANDERER | John Vile | DNC | 1132 | 91 | ||||
RS948 | RS 600 | Justin Bettany | DNC | 920 | 91 | ||||
DFU1146 | DART 15 | Ian Terry | DNC | 905 | 91 | ||||
FEV1226 | RS FEVA | Will Lowes | DNC | 1189 | 91 | ||||
BYT1231 | BYTE | Wendy Fitzpatrick | DNC | 1162 | 91 | ||||
WN1351 | WANDERER | Donna Hender | DNC | 1132 | 91 | ||||
WN1467 | WANDERER | Chris Partington | DNC | 1132 | 91 | ||||
FE1737 | F18 TIGER | Peter King | DNC | 684 | 91 | ||||
FEV1904 | RS Feva | Jack Kilburn | DNC | 1189 | 91 | ||||
FE2221 | F18 TIGER | Toby Winchester | DNC | 684 | 91 | ||||
TAS2308 | TASAR | Veronica Moore | DNC | 1023 | 91 | ||||
TAS2507 | TASAR | Ray Pollicott | DNC | 1023 | 91 | ||||
MR3583 | MERLIN | Nolan Forwood | DNC | 1000 | 91 | ||||
MR3584 | MERLIN | Charlie Campion | DNC | 1000 | 91 | ||||
DE4905 | DART 18 | G Bush/N Dewhirst | DNC | 810 | 91 | ||||
XEN4975 | 12 | Mark Robson | DNC | 1075 | 91 | ||||
DE5036 | DART 18 | Richard Saunders | DNC | 810 | 91 | ||||
DE5323 | DART 18 | Peter Dodds | DNC | 810 | 91 | ||||
DE6120 | DART 18 | Richard Jones | DNC | 810 | 91 | ||||
ENT6583 | ENTERPRISE | Sara Wade | DNC | 1116 | 91 | ||||
DE6718 | DART 18 | Keith Reading | DNC | 810 | 91 | ||||
LT21086 | LASER 2000 | A Nicolson | DNC | 1089 | 91 | ||||
LT21350 | LASER 2000 | Robin South | DNC | 1089 | 91 | ||||
M21855 | MIRROR | Adam Sandey | DNC | 1386 | 91 | ||||
LT27649 | LASER 2000 | Anthony Keam | DNC | 1089 | 91 | ||||
L37695 | LASER | Robert Govier | DNC | 1078 | 91 | ||||
L42724 | LASER | Dominic Wade | DNC | 1078 | 91 | ||||
TP45653 | TOPPER | Will Lowes | DNC | 1290 | 91 | ||||
M70230 | MIRROR | WYC boat | DNC | 1386 | 91 | ||||
M70234 | MIRROR | WYC boat | DNC | 1386 | 91 | ||||
L123039 | LASER 4.7 | Rupert Kilburn | DNC | 1175 | 91 | ||||
L128999 | LASER | Chris Partington | DNC | 1078 | 91 | ||||
L140002 | LASER | Chris Gerry | DNC | 1078 | 91 | ||||
L140900 | LASER | Chris Brealy | DNC | 1078 | 91 | ||||
LR147745 | LASER RADIAL | Tim Valentine | DNC | 1101 | 91 | ||||
LR155153 | LASER RADIAL | Peter Gowing | DNC | 1101 | 91 | ||||
L165631 | LASER | John Day | DNC | 1078 | 91 | ||||
L180831 | LASER | Andy Jackson | DNC | 1078 | 91 | ||||
L182262 | LASER | Charlie Campion | DNC | 1078 | 91 | ||||
L182549 | LASER | Jack Kilburn | DNC | 1078 | 91 | ||||
L184156 | LASER | Adrian Murch | DNC | 1078 | 91 | ||||
LR185966 | LASER RADIAL | Natalie Campbell | DNC | 1101 | 91 | ||||
L188353 | LASER | Richard Davis | DNC | 1078 | 91 |
Race 4 - Wed 20 Jun 2007 at 19:00:00 | |||||||||
Place | Sail No | Type | Owner | Status | Hcap | Laps | Finish | Corrected | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DE7735 | DART 18 | Tony Dod | OK | 810 | 3 | 19:53:08 | 1:27:28 | 1 |
2 | MR3664 | MERLIN | Tudor Owen | OK | 1000 | 2 | 19:46:40 | 1:33:20 | 2 |
3 | MR3672 | MERLIN | John Cooper | OK | 1000 | 2 | 19:46:56 | 1:33:52 | 3 |
4 | MR3620 | MERLIN | Howard Paterson | OK | 1000 | 2 | 19:48:35 | 1:37:10 | 4 |
5 | MR3675 | MERLIN | Julie Puckett | OK | 1000 | 2 | 19:48:40 | 1:37:20 | 5 |
6 | MR3657 | MERLIN | Phil Emery | OK | 1000 | 2 | 19:49:15 | 1:38:30 | 6 |
7 | MR3677 | MERLIN | David Proctor | OK | 1000 | 2 | 19:49:22 | 1:38:44 | 7 |
8 | DE7697 | DART 18 | Glenn Cook | OK | 810 | 3 | 20:01:23 | 1:41:03 | 8 |
9 | L173168 | LASER | Nick Stephens | OK | 1078 | 2 | 19:54:47 | 1:41:38 | 9 |
10 | TOR411 | TORNADO | Stephen Hodges | OK | 641 | 4 | 20:05:34 | 1:42:17 | 10 |
11 | MPS165 | MUSTO SKIFF | Nigel Brown | OK | 875 | 3 | 20:07:11 | 1:42:22 | 11 |
12 | L183166 | LASER | Keith Underdown | OK | 1078 | 2 | 19:55:13 | 1:42:27 | 12 |
13 | L185984 | LASER | Christian Brewer | OK | 1078 | 2 | 19:55:16 | 1:42:32 | 13 |
14 | RS948 | RS 600 | Justin Bettany | OK | 920 | 2 | 19:47:14 | 1:42:41 | 14 |
15 | DE6718 | DART 18 | Keith Reading | OK | 810 | 3 | 20:03:18 | 1:44:12 | 15 |
16 | TAS2629 | TASAR | Jon Bloice | OK | 1023 | 2 | 19:53:46 | 1:45:07 | 16 |
17 | L186022 | LASER | Mark Grinter | OK | 1078 | 2 | 19:57:13 | 1:46:09 | 17 |
18 | L165631 | LASER | John Day | OK | 1078 | 2 | 19:57:28 | 1:46:37 | 18 |
19 | L188353 | LASER | Richard Davis | OK | 1078 | 2 | 19:57:48 | 1:47:14 | 19 |
20 | L180831 | LASER | Andy Jackson | OK | 1078 | 2 | 19:58:13 | 1:48:01 | 20 |
21 | LR185966 | LASER RADIAL | Natalie Campbell | OK | 1101 | 2 | 20:00:46 | 1:50:23 | 21 |
22 | DS2611 | DART 16 | Nick Crook | OK | 866 | 3 | 20:14:07 | 1:54:07 | 22 |
23 | LT21086 | LASER 2000 | A Nicolson | OK | 1089 | 2 | 20:02:28 | 1:54:43 | 23 |
24 | LT21649 | LASER 2000 | Anthony Keam | OK | 1089 | 2 | 20:05:07 | 1:59:35 | 24 |
25 | L174762 | LASER | Stuart Davis | OK | 1078 | 2 | 20:05:40 | 2:01:50 | 25 |
26 | M70230 | MIRROR | WYC boat | OK | 1386 | 1 | 19:46:46 | 2:14:58 | 26 |
27 | L128999 | LASER | Chris Partington | OK | 1078 | 1 | 19:40:48 | 2:31:23 | 27 |
28 | XEN4975 | 12 | Mark Robson | OK | 1075 | 1 | 19:47:18 | 2:56:00 | 28 |
FE2237 | F18 TIGER | Stuart France | DNF | 684 | 30 | ||||
DOL49 | DOLPHIN | William Rogers | DNC | 1099 | 91 | ||||
SPIT051 | SPITFIRE | Paul Mylcrist | DNC | 710 | 91 | ||||
MPS060 | MUSTO SKIFF | Dan Parsons | DNC | 875 | 91 | ||||
FIFTY93 | 59er | Chas & Cas Baker | DNC | 904 | 91 | ||||
MPS221 | MUSTO SKIFF | Simon Reynolds | DNC | 875 | 91 | ||||
MPS225 | MUSTO SKIFF | Francis Stileman | DNC | 875 | 91 | ||||
MPS293 | MUSTO SKIFF | Rick Perkins | DNC | 875 | 91 | ||||
MPS304 | T Coulson | DNC | 1078 | 91 | |||||
FEV308 | RS FEVA | Mike Oliver | DNC | 1189 | 91 | ||||
TOR396 | TORNADO | Geoff Mylcrist | DNC | 641 | 91 | ||||
WN561 | WANDERER | G Lewis | DNC | 1132 | 91 | ||||
RS766 | RS 400 | J Sutcliffe | DNC | 952 | 91 | ||||
WN859 | WANDERER | John Vile | DNC | 1132 | 91 | ||||
DFU1146 | DART 15 | Ian Terry | DNC | 905 | 91 | ||||
FEV1226 | RS FEVA | Will Lowes | DNC | 1189 | 91 | ||||
BYT1231 | BYTE | Wendy Fitzpatrick | DNC | 1162 | 91 | ||||
WN1351 | WANDERER | Donna Hender | DNC | 1132 | 91 | ||||
WN1467 | WANDERER | Chris Partington | DNC | 1132 | 91 | ||||
FE1737 | F18 TIGER | Peter King | DNC | 684 | 91 | ||||
FEV1904 | RS Feva | Jack Kilburn | DNC | 1189 | 91 | ||||
FE2221 | F18 TIGER | Toby Winchester | DNC | 684 | 91 | ||||
TAS2308 | TASAR | Veronica Moore | DNC | 1023 | 91 | ||||
TAS2507 | TASAR | Ray Pollicott | DNC | 1023 | 91 | ||||
TAS2643 | TASAR | Stephen Baker | DNC | 1023 | 91 | ||||
TAS2805 | TASAR | Harvey Williams | DNC | 1023 | 91 | ||||
N3490 | National 12 | Rick Perkins | DNC | 1093 | 91 | ||||
MR3583 | MERLIN | Nolan Forwood | DNC | 1000 | 91 | ||||
MR3584 | MERLIN | Charlie Campion | DNC | 1000 | 91 | ||||
MR3608 | MERLIN | Dan Spratling | DNC | 1000 | 91 | ||||
MR3666 | MERLIN | Chris Lewns | DNC | 1000 | 91 | ||||
DE4905 | DART 18 | G Bush/N Dewhirst | DNC | 810 | 91 | ||||
DE5036 | DART 18 | Richard Saunders | DNC | 810 | 91 | ||||
DE5063 | DART 18 | Robert Govier | DNC | 810 | 91 | ||||
DE5323 | DART 18 | Peter Dodds | DNC | 810 | 91 | ||||
DE6120 | DART 18 | Richard Jones | DNC | 810 | 91 | ||||
ENT6583 | ENTERPRISE | Sara Wade | DNC | 1116 | 91 | ||||
DE6751 | DART 18 | Dick Ledger | DNC | 810 | 91 | ||||
DE7140 | DART 18 | Andy Clarke | DNC | 810 | 91 | ||||
DE7722 | DART 18 | Chris Brown | DNC | 810 | 91 | ||||
L18435 | LASER | David Williams | DNC | 1078 | 91 | ||||
LT21350 | LASER 2000 | Robin South | DNC | 1089 | 91 | ||||
M21855 | MIRROR | Adam Sandey | DNC | 1386 | 91 | ||||
TP23294 | TOPPER | Alicia Clifford | DNC | 1290 | 91 | ||||
LT27649 | LASER 2000 | Anthony Keam | DNC | 1089 | 91 | ||||
L37695 | LASER | Robert Govier | DNC | 1078 | 91 | ||||
L42724 | LASER | Dominic Wade | DNC | 1078 | 91 | ||||
L42839 | LASER | Andrew Bardel | DNC | 1078 | 91 | ||||
TP45653 | TOPPER | Will Lowes | DNC | 1290 | 91 | ||||
L51575 | LASER | Ali Nicolson | DNC | 1078 | 91 | ||||
M70234 | MIRROR | WYC boat | DNC | 1386 | 91 | ||||
L123039 | LASER 4.7 | Rupert Kilburn | DNC | 1175 | 91 | ||||
L140002 | LASER | Chris Gerry | DNC | 1078 | 91 | ||||
L140900 | LASER | Chris Brealy | DNC | 1078 | 91 | ||||
LR147745 | LASER RADIAL | Tim Valentine | DNC | 1101 | 91 | ||||
LR155153 | LASER RADIAL | Peter Gowing | DNC | 1101 | 91 | ||||
L163929 | LASER | Kirstin Warley | DNC | 1078 | 91 | ||||
l165631 | LASER | John Day | DNC | 1078 | 91 | ||||
L177611 | LASER | Tom Bailey | DNC | 1078 | 91 | ||||
L182262 | LASER | Charlie Campion | DNC | 1078 | 91 | ||||
L182549 | LASER | Jack Kilburn | DNC | 1078 | 91 | ||||
L184156 | LASER | Adrian Murch | DNC | 1078 | 91 |
Race 6 - Wed 11 Jul 2007 at 19:00:00 | |||||||||
Place | Sail No | Type | Owner | Status | Hcap | Laps | Finish | Corrected | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MR3666 | MERLIN | Chris Lewns | OK | 1000 | 1 | 19:58:19 | 0:58:19 | 1 |
2 | N3490 | National 12 | Rick Perkins | OK | 1093 | 1 | 20:10:55 | 1:04:53 | 2 |
3 | MR3620 | MERLIN | Howard Paterson | OK | 1000 | 1 | 20:08:02 | 1:08:02 | 3 |
4 | TAS2643 | TASAR | Stephen Baker | OK | 1023 | 1 | 20:12:48 | 1:11:10 | 4 |
5 | MR3677 | MERLIN | David Proctor | OK | 1000 | 1 | 20:11:56 | 1:11:56 | 5 |
6 | L185984 | LASER | Christian Brewer | OK | 1078 | 1 | 20:18:12 | 1:12:33 | 6 |
7 | L173168 | LASER | Nick Stephens | OK | 1078 | 1 | 20:20:18 | 1:14:29 | 7 |
8 | MR3675 | MERLIN | Julie Puckett | OK | 1000 | 1 | 20:14:32 | 1:14:32 | 8 |
9 | FE2237 | F18 TIGER | Stuart France | OK | 684 | 1 | 19:52:48 | 1:17:12 | 9 |
10 | L186022 | LASER | Mark Grinter | OK | 1078 | 1 | 20:25:50 | 1:19:37 | 10 |
11 | TAS2629 | TASAR | Jon Bloice | OK | 1023 | 1 | 20:22:48 | 1:20:56 | 11 |
12 | DE7735 | DART 18 | Tony Dod | OK | 810 | 1 | 20:06:59 | 1:22:42 | 12 |
13 | L188353 | LASER | Richard Davis | OK | 1078 | 1 | 20:31:45 | 1:25:07 | 13 |
14 | MPS060 | MUSTO SKIFF | Dan Parsons | OK | 875 | 1 | 20:16:42 | 1:27:39 | 14 |
15 | MPS225 | MUSTO SKIFF | Francis Stileman | OK | 875 | 1 | 20:18:30 | 1:29:43 | 15 |
16 | TOR411 | TORNADO | Stephen Hodges | OK | 641 | 1 | 20:03:28 | 1:39:01 | 16 |
17 | DE7140 | DART 18 | Andy Clarke | OK | 810 | 1 | 20:22:51 | 1:42:17 | 17 |
18 | DE7697 | DART 18 | Glenn Cook | OK | 810 | 1 | 20:28:09 | 1:48:50 | 18 |
19 | TOR396 | TORNADO | Geoff Mylcrist | OK | 641 | 1 | 20:11:35 | 1:51:40 | 19 |
WN1467 | WANDERER | Chris Partington | OCS | 1132 | 31 | ||||
WN859 | WANDERER | John Vile | DNF | 1132 | 31 | ||||
TAS2507 | TASAR | Ray Pollicott | DNF | 1023 | 31 | ||||
DE7722 | DART 18 | Chris Brown | DNF | 810 | 31 | ||||
LT21350 | LASER 2000 | Robin South | DNF | 1089 | 31 | ||||
LT21649 | LASER 2000 | Anthony Keam | DNF | 1089 | 31 | ||||
TP23294 | TOPPER | Alicia Clifford | DNF | 1290 | 31 | ||||
L42839 | LASER | Andrew Bardel | DNF | 1078 | 31 | ||||
M70230 | MIRROR | WYC boat | DNF | 1386 | 31 | ||||
LR147745 | LASER RADIAL | Tim Valentine | DNF | 1101 | 31 | ||||
L184156 | LASER | Adrian Murch | DNF | 1078 | 31 | ||||
DOL49 | DOLPHIN | William Rogers | DNC | 1099 | 91 | ||||
SPIT051 | SPITFIRE | Paul Mylcrist | DNC | 710 | 91 | ||||
FIFTY93 | 59er | Chas & Cas Baker | DNC | 904 | 91 | ||||
MPS165 | MUSTO SKIFF | Nigel Brown | DNC | 875 | 91 | ||||
MPS221 | MUSTO SKIFF | Simon Reynolds | DNC | 875 | 91 | ||||
MPS293 | MUSTO SKIFF | Rick Perkins | DNC | 875 | 91 | ||||
MPS304 | T Coulson | DNC | 1078 | 91 | |||||
FEV308 | RS FEVA | Mike Oliver | DNC | 1189 | 91 | ||||
WN561 | WANDERER | G Lewis | DNC | 1132 | 91 | ||||
RS766 | RS 400 | J Sutcliffe | DNC | 952 | 91 | ||||
RS948 | RS 600 | Justin Bettany | DNC | 920 | 91 | ||||
DFU1146 | DART 15 | Ian Terry | DNC | 905 | 91 | ||||
FEV1226 | RS FEVA | Will Lowes | DNC | 1189 | 91 | ||||
BYT1231 | BYTE | Wendy Fitzpatrick | DNC | 1162 | 91 | ||||
WN1351 | WANDERER | Donna Hender | DNC | 1132 | 91 | ||||
FE1737 | F18 TIGER | Peter King | DNC | 684 | 91 | ||||
FEV1904 | RS Feva | Jack Kilburn | DNC | 1189 | 91 | ||||
FE2221 | F18 TIGER | Toby Winchester | DNC | 684 | 91 | ||||
TAS2308 | TASAR | Veronica Moore | DNC | 1023 | 91 | ||||
DS2611 | DART 16 | Nick Crook | DNC | 866 | 91 | ||||
TAS2805 | TASAR | Harvey Williams | DNC | 1023 | 91 | ||||
MR3583 | MERLIN | Nolan Forwood | DNC | 1000 | 91 | ||||
MR3584 | MERLIN | Charlie Campion | DNC | 1000 | 91 | ||||
MR3608 | MERLIN | Dan Spratling | DNC | 1000 | 91 | ||||
MR3657 | MERLIN | Phil Emery | DNC | 1000 | 91 | ||||
MR3664 | MERLIN | Tudor Owen | DNC | 1000 | 91 | ||||
MR3672 | MERLIN | John Cooper | DNC | 1000 | 91 | ||||
DE4905 | DART 18 | G Bush/N Dewhirst | DNC | 810 | 91 | ||||
XEN4975 | 12 | Mark Robson | DNC | 1075 | 91 | ||||
DE5036 | DART 18 | Richard Saunders | DNC | 810 | 91 | ||||
DE5063 | DART 18 | Robert Govier | DNC | 810 | 91 | ||||
DE5323 | DART 18 | Peter Dodds | DNC | 810 | 91 | ||||
DE6120 | DART 18 | Richard Jones | DNC | 810 | 91 | ||||
ENT6583 | ENTERPRISE | Sara Wade | DNC | 1116 | 91 | ||||
DE6718 | DART 18 | Keith Reading | DNC | 810 | 91 | ||||
DE6751 | DART 18 | Dick Ledger | DNC | 810 | 91 | ||||
L18435 | LASER | David Williams | DNC | 1078 | 91 | ||||
LT21086 | LASER 2000 | A Nicolson | DNC | 1089 | 91 | ||||
M21855 | MIRROR | Adam Sandey | DNC | 1386 | 91 | ||||
LT27649 | LASER 2000 | Anthony Keam | DNC | 1089 | 91 | ||||
L37695 | LASER | Robert Govier | DNC | 1078 | 91 | ||||
L42724 | LASER | Dominic Wade | DNC | 1078 | 91 | ||||
TP45653 | TOPPER | Will Lowes | DNC | 1290 | 91 | ||||
L51575 | LASER | Ali Nicolson | DNC | 1078 | 91 | ||||
M70234 | MIRROR | WYC boat | DNC | 1386 | 91 | ||||
L123039 | LASER 4.7 | Rupert Kilburn | DNC | 1175 | 91 | ||||
L128999 | LASER | Chris Partington | DNC | 1078 | 91 | ||||
L140002 | LASER | Chris Gerry | DNC | 1078 | 91 | ||||
L140900 | LASER | Chris Brealy | DNC | 1078 | 91 | ||||
LR155153 | LASER RADIAL | Peter Gowing | DNC | 1101 | 91 | ||||
L163929 | LASER | Kirstin Warley | DNC | 1078 | 91 | ||||
L165631 | LASER | John Day | DNC | 1078 | 91 | ||||
l165631 | LASER | John Day | DNC | 1078 | 91 | ||||
L174762 | LASER | Stuart Davis | DNC | 1078 | 91 | ||||
L177611 | LASER | Tom Bailey | DNC | 1078 | 91 | ||||
L180831 | LASER | Andy Jackson | DNC | 1078 | 91 | ||||
L182262 | LASER | Charlie Campion | DNC | 1078 | 91 | ||||
L182549 | LASER | Jack Kilburn | DNC | 1078 | 91 | ||||
L183166 | LASER | Keith Underdown | DNC | 1078 | 91 | ||||
LR185966 | LASER RADIAL | Natalie Campbell | DNC | 1101 | 91 |
Race 7 - Wed 25 Jul 2007 at 19:00:00 | |||||||||
Place | Sail No | Type | Owner | Status | Hcap | Laps | Finish | Corrected | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DE7735 | DART 18 | Tony Dod | OK | 810 | 4 | 19:52:12 | 1:04:27 | 1 |
2 | MR3672 | MERLIN | John Cooper | OK | 1000 | 3 | 19:48:42 | 1:04:56 | 2 |
3 | MR3620 | MERLIN | Howard Paterson | OK | 1000 | 3 | 19:49:51 | 1:06:28 | 3 |
4 | L185984 | LASER | Christian Brewer | OK | 1078 | 3 | 19:56:40 | 1:10:05 | 4 |
5 | L173168 | LASER | Nick Stephens | OK | 1078 | 3 | 19:57:15 | 1:10:49 | 5 |
6 | DE7722 | DART 18 | Chris Brown | OK | 810 | 4 | 19:57:38 | 1:11:09 | 6 |
7= | RS766 | RS 400 | J Sutcliffe | OK | 952 | 3 | 19:53:03 | 1:14:18 | 7.5 |
7= | L182549 | LASER | Jack Kilburn | OK | 1078 | 3 | 20:00:04 | 1:14:18 | 7.5 |
9 | L186022 | LASER | Mark Grinter | OK | 1078 | 3 | 20:02:22 | 1:17:08 | 9 |
10 | DE5063 | DART 18 | Robert Govier | OK | 810 | 3 | 19:50:30 | 1:23:08 | 10 |
MPS165 | MUSTO SKIFF | Nigel Brown | DNF | 875 | 19 | ||||
WN1467 | WANDERER | Chris Partington | DNF | 1132 | 19 | ||||
FE2221 | F18 TIGER | Toby Winchester | DNF | 684 | 19 | ||||
DS2611 | DART 16 | Nick Crook | DNF | 866 | 19 | ||||
MR3657 | MERLIN | Phil Emery | DNF | 1000 | 19 | ||||
MR3664 | MERLIN | Tudor Owen | DNF | 1000 | 19 | ||||
LT21086 | LASER 2000 | A Nicolson | DNF | 1089 | 19 | ||||
M21855 | MIRROR | Adam Sandey | DNF | 1386 | 19 | ||||
DOL49 | DOLPHIN | William Rogers | DNC | 1099 | 91 | ||||
SPIT051 | SPITFIRE | Paul Mylcrist | DNC | 710 | 91 | ||||
MPS060 | MUSTO SKIFF | Dan Parsons | DNC | 875 | 91 | ||||
FIFTY93 | 59er | Chas & Cas Baker | DNC | 904 | 91 | ||||
MPS221 | MUSTO SKIFF | Simon Reynolds | DNC | 875 | 91 | ||||
MPS225 | MUSTO SKIFF | Francis Stileman | DNC | 875 | 91 | ||||
MPS293 | MUSTO SKIFF | Rick Perkins | DNC | 875 | 91 | ||||
MPS304 | T Coulson | DNC | 1078 | 91 | |||||
FEV308 | RS FEVA | Mike Oliver | DNC | 1189 | 91 | ||||
TOR396 | TORNADO | Geoff Mylcrist | DNC | 641 | 91 | ||||
TOR411 | TORNADO | Stephen Hodges | DNC | 641 | 91 | ||||
WN561 | WANDERER | G Lewis | DNC | 1132 | 91 | ||||
WN859 | WANDERER | John Vile | DNC | 1132 | 91 | ||||
RS948 | RS 600 | Justin Bettany | DNC | 920 | 91 | ||||
DFU1146 | DART 15 | Ian Terry | DNC | 905 | 91 | ||||
FEV1226 | RS FEVA | Will Lowes | DNC | 1189 | 91 | ||||
BYT1231 | BYTE | Wendy Fitzpatrick | DNC | 1162 | 91 | ||||
WN1351 | WANDERER | Donna Hender | DNC | 1132 | 91 | ||||
FE1737 | F18 TIGER | Peter King | DNC | 684 | 91 | ||||
FEV1904 | RS Feva | Jack Kilburn | DNC | 1189 | 91 | ||||
FE2237 | F18 TIGER | Stuart France | DNC | 684 | 91 | ||||
TAS2308 | TASAR | Veronica Moore | DNC | 1023 | 91 | ||||
TAS2507 | TASAR | Ray Pollicott | DNC | 1023 | 91 | ||||
TAS2629 | TASAR | Jon Bloice | DNC | 1023 | 91 | ||||
TAS2643 | TASAR | Stephen Baker | DNC | 1023 | 91 | ||||
TAS2805 | TASAR | Harvey Williams | DNC | 1023 | 91 | ||||
N3490 | National 12 | Rick Perkins | DNC | 1093 | 91 | ||||
MR3583 | MERLIN | Nolan Forwood | DNC | 1000 | 91 | ||||
MR3584 | MERLIN | Charlie Campion | DNC | 1000 | 91 | ||||
MR3608 | MERLIN | Dan Spratling | DNC | 1000 | 91 | ||||
MR3666 | MERLIN | Chris Lewns | DNC | 1000 | 91 | ||||
MR3675 | MERLIN | Julie Puckett | DNC | 1000 | 91 | ||||
MR3677 | MERLIN | David Proctor | DNC | 1000 | 91 | ||||
DE4905 | DART 18 | G Bush/N Dewhirst | DNC | 810 | 91 | ||||
XEN4975 | 12 | Mark Robson | DNC | 1075 | 91 | ||||
DE5036 | DART 18 | Richard Saunders | DNC | 810 | 91 | ||||
DE5323 | DART 18 | Peter Dodds | DNC | 810 | 91 | ||||
DE6120 | DART 18 | Richard Jones | DNC | 810 | 91 | ||||
ENT6583 | ENTERPRISE | Sara Wade | DNC | 1116 | 91 | ||||
DE6718 | DART 18 | Keith Reading | DNC | 810 | 91 | ||||
DE6751 | DART 18 | Dick Ledger | DNC | 810 | 91 | ||||
DE7140 | DART 18 | Andy Clarke | DNC | 810 | 91 | ||||
DE7697 | DART 18 | Glenn Cook | DNC | 810 | 91 | ||||
L18435 | LASER | David Williams | DNC | 1078 | 91 | ||||
LT21350 | LASER 2000 | Robin South | DNC | 1089 | 91 | ||||
LT21649 | LASER 2000 | Anthony Keam | DNC | 1089 | 91 | ||||
TP23294 | TOPPER | Alicia Clifford | DNC | 1290 | 91 | ||||
LT27649 | LASER 2000 | Anthony Keam | DNC | 1089 | 91 | ||||
L37695 | LASER | Robert Govier | DNC | 1078 | 91 | ||||
L42724 | LASER | Dominic Wade | DNC | 1078 | 91 | ||||
L42839 | LASER | Andrew Bardel | DNC | 1078 | 91 | ||||
TP45653 | TOPPER | Will Lowes | DNC | 1290 | 91 | ||||
L51575 | LASER | Ali Nicolson | DNC | 1078 | 91 | ||||
M70230 | MIRROR | WYC boat | DNC | 1386 | 91 | ||||
M70234 | MIRROR | WYC boat | DNC | 1386 | 91 | ||||
L123039 | LASER 4.7 | Rupert Kilburn | DNC | 1175 | 91 | ||||
L128999 | LASER | Chris Partington | DNC | 1078 | 91 | ||||
L140002 | LASER | Chris Gerry | DNC | 1078 | 91 | ||||
L140900 | LASER | Chris Brealy | DNC | 1078 | 91 | ||||
LR147745 | LASER RADIAL | Tim Valentine | DNC | 1101 | 91 | ||||
LR155153 | LASER RADIAL | Peter Gowing | DNC | 1101 | 91 | ||||
L163929 | LASER | Kirstin Warley | DNC | 1078 | 91 | ||||
L165631 | LASER | John Day | DNC | 1078 | 91 | ||||
l165631 | LASER | John Day | DNC | 1078 | 91 | ||||
L174762 | LASER | Stuart Davis | DNC | 1078 | 91 | ||||
L177611 | LASER | Tom Bailey | DNC | 1078 | 91 | ||||
L180831 | LASER | Andy Jackson | DNC | 1078 | 91 | ||||
L182262 | LASER | Charlie Campion | DNC | 1078 | 91 | ||||
L183166 | LASER | Keith Underdown | DNC | 1078 | 91 | ||||
L184156 | LASER | Adrian Murch | DNC | 1078 | 91 | ||||
LR185966 | LASER RADIAL | Natalie Campbell | DNC | 1101 | 91 | ||||
L188353 | LASER | Richard Davis | DNC | 1078 | 91 |
Race 8 - Wed 8 Aug 2007 at 19:00:00 | |||||||||
Place | Sail No | Type | Owner | Status | Hcap | Laps | Finish | Corrected | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MR3666 | MERLIN | Chris Lewns | OK | 1000 | 3 | 19:59:11 | 0:59:11 | 1 |
2 | MR3672 | MERLIN | John Cooper | OK | 1000 | 3 | 20:00:43 | 1:00:43 | 2 |
3 | MR3620 | MERLIN | Howard Paterson | OK | 1000 | 3 | 20:01:23 | 1:01:23 | 3 |
4 | MPS221 | MUSTO SKIFF | Simon Reynolds | OK | 875 | 3 | 19:53:44 | 1:01:25 | 4 |
5 | MR3657 | MERLIN | Phil Emery | OK | 1000 | 3 | 20:01:42 | 1:01:42 | 5 |
6 | MPS293 | MUSTO SKIFF | Rick Perkins | OK | 875 | 3 | 19:54:38 | 1:02:26 | 6 |
7 | MR3584 | MERLIN | Charlie Campion | OK | 1000 | 3 | 20:03:00 | 1:03:00 | 7 |
8 | MR3675 | MERLIN | Julie Puckett | OK | 1000 | 3 | 20:03:05 | 1:03:05 | 8 |
9 | L188353 | LASER | Richard Davis | OK | 1078 | 2 | 19:47:19 | 1:05:50 | 9 |
10 | L140900 | LASER | Chris Brealy | OK | 1078 | 2 | 19:47:35 | 1:06:13 | 10 |
11 | L182549 | LASER | Jack Kilburn | OK | 1078 | 2 | 19:47:40 | 1:06:20 | 11 |
12= | TAS2643 | TASAR | Stephen Baker | OK | 1023 | 2 | 19:45:52 | 1:07:15 | 12.5 |
12= | L186022 | LASER | Mark Grinter | OK | 1078 | 2 | 19:48:20 | 1:07:15 | 12.5 |
14 | L177611 | LASER | Tom Bailey | OK | 1078 | 2 | 19:48:29 | 1:07:28 | 14 |
15 | FE1737 | F18 TIGER | Peter King | OK | 684 | 3 | 19:47:50 | 1:09:56 | 15 |
16 | TAS2629 | TASAR | Jon Bloice | OK | 1023 | 2 | 19:47:54 | 1:10:14 | 16 |
17 | L140002 | LASER | Chris Gerry | OK | 1078 | 2 | 19:50:38 | 1:10:27 | 17 |
18 | DE7735 | DART 18 | Tony Dod | OK | 810 | 3 | 19:57:52 | 1:11:26 | 18 |
19 | TAS2805 | TASAR | Harvey Williams | OK | 1023 | 2 | 19:48:53 | 1:11:41 | 19 |
20 | L123039 | LASER 4.7 | Rupert Kilburn | OK | 1175 | 2 | 19:56:22 | 1:11:57 | 20 |
21 | WN1351 | WANDERER | Donna Hender | OK | 1132 | 2 | 19:54:20 | 1:12:00 | 21 |
22 | MPS225 | MUSTO SKIFF | Francis Stileman | OK | 875 | 3 | 20:04:02 | 1:13:11 | 22 |
23 | DE7697 | DART 18 | Glenn Cook | OK | 810 | 3 | 20:00:30 | 1:14:41 | 23 |
24 | DE4905 | DART 18 | G Bush/N Dewhirst | OK | 810 | 3 | 20:00:43 | 1:14:58 | 24 |
25 | LR155153 | LASER RADIAL | Peter Gowing | OK | 1101 | 2 | 19:55:16 | 1:15:18 | 25 |
26 | L174762 | LASER | Stuart Davis | OK | 1078 | 2 | 19:54:10 | 1:15:22 | 26 |
27 | LT27649 | LASER 2000 | Anthony Keam | OK | 1089 | 2 | 19:55:16 | 1:16:07 | 27 |
28= | L37695 | LASER | Robert Govier | OK | 1078 | 2 | 19:54:54 | 1:16:23 | 28.5 |
28= | L184156 | LASER | Adrian Murch | OK | 1078 | 2 | 19:54:54 | 1:16:23 | 28.5 |
30 | DE7722 | DART 18 | Chris Brown | OK | 810 | 3 | 20:02:13 | 1:16:49 | 30 |
31 | DE5036 | DART 18 | Richard Saunders | OK | 810 | 3 | 20:03:53 | 1:18:52 | 31 |
32 | DS2611 | DART 16 | Nick Crook | OK | 840 | 3 | 20:07:59 | 1:20:56 | 32 |
33 | FIFTY93 | 59er | Chas & Cas Baker | OK | 904 | 2 | 19:49:28 | 1:22:05 | 33 |
34 | XEN4975 | 12 | Mark Robson | OK | 1075 | 2 | 20:16:48 | 1:47:10 | 34 |
35 | FEV308 | RS FEVA | Mike Oliver | OK | 1189 | 1 | 19:56:20 | 2:22:08 | 35 |
36 | TP45653 | TOPPER | Will Lowes | OK | 1290 | 1 | 20:06:37 | 2:34:55 | 36 |
ENT6583 | ENTERPRISE | Sara Wade | DNS | 1116 | 41 | ||||
DFU1146 | DART 15 | Ian Terry | DNF | 905 | 41 | ||||
DE5323 | DART 18 | Peter Dodds | DNF | 810 | 41 | ||||
M70234 | MIRROR | WYC boat | DNF | 1386 | 41 | ||||
DOL49 | DOLPHIN | William Rogers | DNC | 1099 | 91 | ||||
SPIT051 | SPITFIRE | Paul Mylcrist | DNC | 710 | 91 | ||||
MPS060 | MUSTO SKIFF | Dan Parsons | DNC | 875 | 91 | ||||
MPS165 | MUSTO SKIFF | Nigel Brown | DNC | 875 | 91 | ||||
MPS304 | T Coulson | DNC | 1078 | 91 | |||||
TOR396 | TORNADO | Geoff Mylcrist | DNC | 641 | 91 | ||||
TOR411 | TORNADO | Stephen Hodges | DNC | 641 | 91 | ||||
WN561 | WANDERER | G Lewis | DNC | 1132 | 91 | ||||
RS766 | RS 400 | J Sutcliffe | DNC | 952 | 91 | ||||
WN859 | WANDERER | John Vile | DNC | 1132 | 91 | ||||
RS948 | RS 600 | Justin Bettany | DNC | 920 | 91 | ||||
FEV1226 | RS FEVA | Will Lowes | DNC | 1189 | 91 | ||||
BYT1231 | BYTE | Wendy Fitzpatrick | DNC | 1162 | 91 | ||||
WN1467 | WANDERER | Chris Partington | DNC | 1132 | 91 | ||||
FEV1904 | RS Feva | Jack Kilburn | DNC | 1189 | 91 | ||||
FE2221 | F18 TIGER | Toby Winchester | DNC | 684 | 91 | ||||
FE2237 | F18 TIGER | Stuart France | DNC | 684 | 91 | ||||
TAS2308 | TASAR | Veronica Moore | DNC | 1023 | 91 | ||||
TAS2507 | TASAR | Ray Pollicott | DNC | 1023 | 91 | ||||
N3490 | National 12 | Rick Perkins | DNC | 1093 | 91 | ||||
MR3583 | MERLIN | Nolan Forwood | DNC | 1000 | 91 | ||||
MR3608 | MERLIN | Dan Spratling | DNC | 1000 | 91 | ||||
MR3664 | MERLIN | Tudor Owen | DNC | 1000 | 91 | ||||
MR3677 | MERLIN | David Proctor | DNC | 1000 | 91 | ||||
DE5063 | DART 18 | Robert Govier | DNC | 810 | 91 | ||||
DE6120 | DART 18 | Richard Jones | DNC | 810 | 91 | ||||
DE6718 | DART 18 | Keith Reading | DNC | 810 | 91 | ||||
DE6751 | DART 18 | Dick Ledger | DNC | 810 | 91 | ||||
DE7140 | DART 18 | Andy Clarke | DNC | 810 | 91 | ||||
L18435 | LASER | David Williams | DNC | 1078 | 91 | ||||
LT21086 | LASER 2000 | A Nicolson | DNC | 1089 | 91 | ||||
LT21350 | LASER 2000 | Robin South | DNC | 1089 | 91 | ||||
LT21649 | LASER 2000 | Anthony Keam | DNC | 1089 | 91 | ||||
M21855 | MIRROR | Adam Sandey | DNC | 1386 | 91 | ||||
TP23294 | TOPPER | Alicia Clifford | DNC | 1290 | 91 | ||||
L42724 | LASER | Dominic Wade | DNC | 1078 | 91 | ||||
L42839 | LASER | Andrew Bardel | DNC | 1078 | 91 | ||||
L51575 | LASER | Ali Nicolson | DNC | 1078 | 91 | ||||
M70230 | MIRROR | WYC boat | DNC | 1386 | 91 | ||||
L128999 | LASER | Chris Partington | DNC | 1078 | 91 | ||||
LR147745 | LASER RADIAL | Tim Valentine | DNC | 1101 | 91 | ||||
L163929 | LASER | Kirstin Warley | DNC | 1078 | 91 | ||||
L165631 | LASER | John Day | DNC | 1078 | 91 | ||||
l165631 | LASER | John Day | DNC | 1078 | 91 | ||||
L173168 | LASER | Nick Stephens | DNC | 1078 | 91 | ||||
L180831 | LASER | Andy Jackson | DNC | 1078 | 91 | ||||
L182262 | LASER | Charlie Campion | DNC | 1078 | 91 | ||||
L183166 | LASER | Keith Underdown | DNC | 1078 | 91 | ||||
LR185966 | LASER RADIAL | Natalie Campbell | DNC | 1101 | 91 | ||||
L185984 | LASER | Christian Brewer | DNC | 1078 | 91 |