Class: | All |
Series: | All_2009ClubChampionships |
Place | Sail No | Boat | Type | Helm | Hcap | Race 1 | Race 2 | Race 3 | Race 4 | Race 5 | Gr Pts | Nt Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23May | 23May | 24May | 24May | 25May | ||||||||
1 | 362 | MUSTO SKIFF | Simon Reynolds | 875 | 2 | 1 | 2 | (71) | 6 | 82 | 11 | |
2 | 740 | F18 NACRA | Rob Lawes | 689 | 6 | (10) | 1 | 3 | 2 | 22 | 12 | |
3 | 1 | F18 CAPRICORN | Abby Ledger | 689 | (12) | 12 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 31 | 19 | |
4 | 9013 | 505 | Tudor Owen | 902 | (9) | 3 | 5.5 | 6 | 7 | 30.5 | 21.5 | |
5 | 284 | MUSTO SKIFF | Sergei Samus | 875 | 3 | (39) | 7 | 4 | 9 | 62 | 23 | |
6 | 3672 | BOLA BOLA | MERLIN | John Cooper | 1000 | 5 | 6 | (15) | 9 | 5 | 40 | 25 |
7 | 3700 | BRAZILIAN | MERLIN | Phil Emery | 1000 | (45) | 4 | 9 | 5 | 8 | 71 | 26 |
8 | 3 | F18 CAPRICORN | Huw Reynolds | 689 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 2 | (71) | 99 | 28 | |
9 | 3666 | DEVILLED KIDNEY | MERLIN | Dan Parsons | 1000 | 10 | 5 | 10 | 10 | (71) | 106 | 35 |
10 | 3692 | MERLIN | Rien Zilvold | 1000 | 8 | (14) | 11 | 12 | 11 | 56 | 42 | |
11 | 1061 | F18 Nacra | Nick Dewhirst | 689 | 14 | 11 | 12 | 7 | (71) | 115 | 44 | |
12 | 3583 | KIND OF BLUE | MERLIN | Nolan Forwood | 1000 | 11 | 20 | 13 | 8 | (71) | 123 | 52 |
13 | 2814 | TASAR | Stephen Nation | 1023 | 4 | (24) | 16.5 | 15 | 18 | 77.5 | 53.5 | |
14 | 191114 | LASER | Nick Stephens | 1078 | 17 | 13 | (21) | 19 | 19 | 89 | 68 | |
15 | 185653 | LASER | Steve Gray | 1078 | 13 | 15 | (23) | 20 | 22 | 93 | 70 | |
16 | 1113 | 29ER | Tom Bruton | 924 | 19.5 | (71) | 31 | 11 | 10 | 142.5 | 71.5 | |
17 | 177578 | LASER | Rosie Tribe | 1078 | (71) | 8 | 22 | 22 | 23 | 146 | 75 | |
18 | 363 | MUSTO SKIFF | Graeme Oliver | 875 | 1 | 2 | (71) | 71 | 4 | 149 | 78 | |
19 | 177611 | LASER | Tom Baily | 1078 | 19.5 | 18 | 24 | 23 | (28) | 112.5 | 84.5 | |
20 | 2 | F18 TIGER | Tony Dod | 689 | 45 | 22 | 8 | 13 | (47) | 135 | 88 | |
21 | 164577 | LASER RADIAL | Matt French | 1101 | (27) | 21 | 26 | 24 | 17 | 115 | 88 | |
22 | 7722 | DART 18 | Chris Brown | 798 | (45) | 23 | 38 | 21 | 12 | 139 | 94 | |
23 | 182262 | LASER | Charlie Campion | 1078 | (71) | 71 | 14 | 14 | 14 | 184 | 113 | |
24 | 422 | TORNADO | Mick Davidson | 641 | 21 | 9 | (71) | 71 | 13 | 185 | 114 | |
25 | 3677 | INDECISION | MERLIN | David Proctor | 1000 | (71) | 71 | 16.5 | 16 | 15 | 189.5 | 118.5 |
26 | 155153 | LASER | Peter Gowing | 1078 | 28 | 31 | 30 | 32 | (47) | 168 | 121 | |
27 | 115387 | LASER | Mike Oliver | 1078 | 33 | 28 | 32 | (35) | 30 | 158 | 123 | |
28 | 989 | WANDERER | Mark Fagg | 1132 | 30 | 32 | 34 | (36) | 32 | 164 | 128 | |
29 | 186022 | LASER | Mark Grinter | 1078 | 18 | 16 | (71) | 71 | 24 | 200 | 129 | |
30 | 60 | MUSTO SKIFF | Justin Sutcliffe | 875 | 36 | 25 | 35 | (41) | 38 | 175 | 134 | |
31 | 154760 | LASER | Andy Clarke | 1078 | 22 | 17 | (71) | 71 | 26 | 207 | 136 | |
32 | 168950 | LASER RADIAL | Max Hunt | 1101 | (71) | 71 | 20 | 25 | 21 | 208 | 137 | |
33 | 944 | Hobie Dragoon | Alicia Clifford | 975 | (39) | 35 | 37 | 31 | 36 | 178 | 139 | |
34 | 180831 | LASER | Andy Jackson | 1078 | (71) | 71 | 19 | 26 | 25 | 212 | 141 | |
35 | 1012 | Hobie Dragoon | Hannah Fagg | 975 | 35 | 34 | (46) | 40 | 37 | 192 | 146 | |
36 | 5323 | DART 18 | Peter Dodds | 798 | 45 | 33 | 40 | 29 | (71) | 218 | 147 | |
37 | 21086 | LASER 2000 | Ali Nicolson | 1089 | 37 | (71) | 5.5 | 37 | 71 | 221.5 | 150.5 | |
38 | 174574 | LASER | John Phelan | 1078 | (71) | 71 | 28 | 28 | 31 | 229 | 158 | |
39 | 437341 | TOPPER | Ruth Oliver | 1290 | 38 | 38 | 47 | 43 | (71) | 237 | 166 | |
40 | 571 | WANDERER | Chris Partington | 1132 | (71) | 71 | 33 | 33 | 35 | 243 | 172 | |
41 | 78660 | LASER | John Kelly | 1078 | 29 | 27 | (71) | 71 | 47 | 245 | 174 | |
42 | 2633 | Summer Wind | TASAR | Nick Tatt | 1023 | 16 | (71) | 18 | 71 | 71 | 247 | 176 |
43 | 5063 | DART 18 | Robert Govier | 798 | (71) | 71 | 36 | 44 | 27 | 249 | 178 | |
44 | 1737 | F18 TIGER | Peter King | 689 | (71) | 71 | 27 | 17 | 71 | 257 | 186 | |
45 | 193245 | LASER | Jack Kilburn | 1078 | 25 | 19 | (71) | 71 | 71 | 257 | 186 | |
46 | 343 | COMET VERSA | Paul George | 1175 | 34 | 36 | (71) | 71 | 47 | 259 | 188 | |
47 | 7700 | DART 18 | Mark Holweger | 798 | (71) | 71 | 29 | 18 | 71 | 260 | 189 | |
48 | 3675 | WHITE SAUCE_er_er | MERLIN | Mike Fitzpatrick | 1000 | 7 | 41 | (71) | 71 | 71 | 261 | 190 |
49 | 161757 | LASER | John Grace | 1078 | 24 | 29 | (71) | 71 | 71 | 266 | 195 | |
50 | 361 | HURRICANE | Steven Pimblett | 689 | 31 | 26 | (71) | 71 | 71 | 270 | 199 | |
51 | 123939 | LASER RADIAL | Chris Jarrett | 1101 | (71) | 71 | 25 | 34 | 71 | 272 | 201 | |
52 | 1187 | LASER VORTEX | David Connor | 965 | 23 | 37 | (71) | 71 | 71 | 273 | 202 | |
53 | 179746 | LASER | Allan Barnes | 1078 | 32 | 30 | (71) | 71 | 71 | 275 | 204 | |
54 | 288 | MUSTO SKIFF | Andrew Peake | 875 | (71) | 71 | 71 | 71 | 1 | 285 | 214 | |
55 | 2611 | DART 16 | Nick Crook | 850 | (71) | 71 | 45 | 27 | 71 | 285 | 214 | |
56 | 506 | F18 TIGER | David Giddings | 689 | (71) | 71 | 42 | 30 | 71 | 285 | 214 | |
57 | 140002 | LASER | Chris Gerry | 1078 | 26 | (71) | 71 | 71 | 47 | 286 | 215 | |
58 | 21364 | LASER 2000 | Paul Hunt | 1089 | (71) | 71 | 39 | 38 | 71 | 290 | 219 | |
59 | 3590 | OMEGA | Ian Waddington | 1075 | (71) | 71 | 41 | 39 | 71 | 293 | 222 | |
60 | 1332 | WANDERER | Andrew Folkard | 1132 | (71) | 71 | 43 | 42 | 71 | 298 | 227 | |
61 | 407 | TORNADO | Richard Lamb | 641 | (71) | 71 | 71 | 71 | 16 | 300 | 229 | |
62 | 317 | COMET VERSA | Colin Cannon | 1175 | (71) | 71 | 44 | 45 | 71 | 302 | 231 | |
63 | 70536 | MIRROR | Meia Harnett | 1365 | (71) | 71 | 71 | 71 | 20 | 304 | 233 | |
64 | 70549 | MIRROR | Mali Harnett | 1365 | (71) | 71 | 71 | 71 | 29 | 313 | 242 | |
65 | 74 | MUSTO SKIFF | Alastair Gould | 875 | (71) | 71 | 71 | 71 | 33 | 317 | 246 | |
66 | 264 | HURRICANE | Chris Setters | 689 | (71) | 71 | 71 | 71 | 34 | 318 | 247 | |
67 | 5036 | DART 18 | Richard Saunders | 798 | 45 | (71) | 71 | 71 | 71 | 329 | 258 | |
68= | 183304 | LASER RADIAL | Hugh Gostelow | 1101 | (71) | 71 | 71 | 71 | 47 | 331 | 260 | |
68= | 165631 | LASER | John Day | 1078 | (71) | 71 | 71 | 71 | 47 | 331 | 260 | |
68= | 1665 | F18 TIGER | Steve London | 689 | (71) | 71 | 71 | 71 | 47 | 331 | 260 |
Race 1 - Sat 23 May 2009 at 11:23:00 | ||||||||||
Notes: Race 1 | ||||||||||
Place | Sail No | Boat | Type | Helm | Status | Hcap | Laps | Finish | Corrected | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 363 | MUSTO SKIFF | Graeme Oliver | OK | 875 | 2 | 12:06:39 | 1:14:50 | 1 | |
2 | 362 | MUSTO SKIFF | Simon Reynolds | OK | 875 | 2 | 12:07:16 | 1:15:53 | 2 | |
3 | 284 | MUSTO SKIFF | Sergei Samus | OK | 875 | 2 | 12:09:03 | 1:18:57 | 3 | |
4 | 2814 | TASAR | Stephen Nation | OK | 1023 | 2 | 12:18:40 | 1:21:37 | 4 | |
5 | 3672 | BOLA BOLA | MERLIN | John Cooper | OK | 1000 | 2 | 12:17:29 | 1:21:43 | 5 |
6 | 740 | F18 NACRA | Rob Lawes | OK | 689 | 3 | 12:19:58 | 1:22:41 | 6 | |
7 | 3675 | WHITE SAUCE_er_er | MERLIN | Mike Fitzpatrick | OK | 1000 | 2 | 12:18:28 | 1:23:12 | 7 |
8 | 3692 | MERLIN | Rien Zilvold | OK | 1000 | 2 | 12:18:41 | 1:23:31 | 8 | |
9 | 9013 | 505 | Tudor Owen | OK | 902 | 2 | 12:13:19 | 1:23:41 | 9 | |
10 | 3666 | DEVILLED KIDNEY | MERLIN | Dan Parsons | OK | 1000 | 2 | 12:19:06 | 1:24:09 | 10 |
11 | 3583 | KIND OF BLUE | MERLIN | Nolan Forwood | OK | 1000 | 2 | 12:19:18 | 1:24:27 | 11 |
12 | 1 | F18 CAPRICORN | Abby Ledger | OK | 689 | 3 | 12:21:15 | 1:24:33 | 12 | |
13 | 185653 | LASER | Steve Gray | OK | 1078 | 2 | 12:24:06 | 1:25:01 | 13 | |
14 | 1061 | F18 Nacra | Nick Dewhirst | OK | 689 | 3 | 12:21:52 | 1:25:26 | 14 | |
15 | 3 | F18 CAPRICORN | Huw Reynolds | OK | 689 | 3 | 12:22:00 | 1:25:38 | 15 | |
16 | 2633 | Summer Wind | TASAR | Nick Tatt | OK | 1023 | 2 | 12:21:30 | 1:25:47 | 16 |
17 | 191114 | LASER | Nick Stephens | OK | 1078 | 2 | 12:25:08 | 1:26:27 | 17 | |
18 | 186022 | LASER | Mark Grinter | OK | 1078 | 2 | 12:25:35 | 1:27:05 | 18 | |
19= | 1113 | 29ER | Tom Bruton | OK | 924 | 2 | 12:16:39 | 1:27:06 | 19.5 | |
19= | 177611 | LASER | Tom Baily | OK | 1078 | 2 | 12:25:36 | 1:27:06 | 19.5 | |
21 | 422 | TORNADO | Mick Davidson | OK | 641 | 3 | 12:18:51 | 1:27:08 | 21 | |
22 | 154760 | LASER | Andy Clarke | OK | 1078 | 2 | 12:26:24 | 1:28:13 | 22 | |
23 | 1187 | LASER VORTEX | David Connor | OK | 965 | 2 | 12:19:55 | 1:28:28 | 23 | |
24 | 161757 | LASER | John Grace | OK | 1078 | 2 | 12:26:38 | 1:28:33 | 24 | |
25 | 193245 | LASER | Jack Kilburn | OK | 1078 | 2 | 12:26:58 | 1:29:00 | 25 | |
26 | 140002 | LASER | Chris Gerry | OK | 1078 | 2 | 12:27:20 | 1:29:31 | 26 | |
27 | 164577 | LASER RADIAL | Matt French | OK | 1101 | 2 | 12:29:10 | 1:30:09 | 27 | |
28 | 155153 | LASER | Peter Gowing | OK | 1078 | 2 | 12:28:50 | 1:31:36 | 28 | |
29 | 78660 | LASER | John Kelly | OK | 1078 | 2 | 12:31:09 | 1:34:50 | 29 | |
30 | 989 | WANDERER | Mark Fagg | OK | 1132 | 2 | 12:34:37 | 1:34:54 | 30 | |
31 | 361 | HURRICANE | Steven Pimblett | OK | 689 | 3 | 12:29:40 | 1:36:46 | 31 | |
32 | 179746 | LASER | Allan Barnes | OK | 1078 | 2 | 12:32:35 | 1:36:49 | 32 | |
33 | 115387 | LASER | Mike Oliver | OK | 1078 | 2 | 12:33:38 | 1:38:17 | 33 | |
34 | 343 | COMET VERSA | Paul George | OK | 1175 | 1 | 12:02:20 | 1:40:26 | 34 | |
35 | 1012 | Hobie Dragoon | Hannah Fagg | OK | 975 | 2 | 12:30:51 | 1:44:23 | 35 | |
36 | 60 | MUSTO SKIFF | Justin Sutcliffe | OK | 875 | 2 | 12:24:54 | 1:46:07 | 36 | |
37 | 21086 | LASER 2000 | Ali Nicolson | OK | 1089 | 2 | 12:42:51 | 1:49:59 | 37 | |
38 | 437341 | TOPPER | Ruth Oliver | OK | 1290 | 1 | 12:10:27 | 1:50:21 | 38 | |
39 | 944 | Hobie Dragoon | Alicia Clifford | OK | 975 | 2 | 12:39:15 | 1:57:18 | 39 | |
2 | F18 TIGER | Tony Dod | OCS | 689 | 45 | |||||
7722 | DART 18 | Chris Brown | OCS | 798 | 45 | |||||
3700 | BRAZILIAN | MERLIN | Phil Emery | DNF | 1000 | 45 | ||||
5036 | DART 18 | Richard Saunders | DNF | 798 | 45 | |||||
5323 | DART 18 | Peter Dodds | DNF | 798 | 45 | |||||
74 | MUSTO SKIFF | Alastair Gould | DNC | 875 | 71 | |||||
264 | HURRICANE | Chris Setters | DNC | 689 | 71 | |||||
288 | MUSTO SKIFF | Andrew Peake | DNC | 875 | 71 | |||||
317 | COMET VERSA | Colin Cannon | DNC | 1175 | 71 | |||||
407 | TORNADO | Richard Lamb | DNC | 641 | 71 | |||||
506 | F18 TIGER | David Giddings | DNC | 689 | 71 | |||||
571 | WANDERER | Chris Partington | DNC | 1132 | 71 | |||||
1332 | WANDERER | Andrew Folkard | DNC | 1132 | 71 | |||||
1665 | F18 TIGER | Steve London | DNC | 689 | 71 | |||||
1737 | F18 TIGER | Peter King | DNC | 689 | 71 | |||||
2611 | DART 16 | Nick Crook | DNC | 850 | 71 | |||||
3590 | OMEGA | Ian Waddington | DNC | 1075 | 71 | |||||
3677 | INDECISION | MERLIN | David Proctor | DNC | 1000 | 71 | ||||
5063 | DART 18 | Robert Govier | DNC | 798 | 71 | |||||
7700 | DART 18 | Mark Holweger | DNC | 798 | 71 | |||||
21364 | LASER 2000 | Paul Hunt | DNC | 1089 | 71 | |||||
70536 | MIRROR | Meia Harnett | DNC | 1365 | 71 | |||||
70549 | MIRROR | Mali Harnett | DNC | 1365 | 71 | |||||
123939 | LASER RADIAL | Chris Jarrett | DNC | 1101 | 71 | |||||
165631 | LASER | John Day | DNC | 1078 | 71 | |||||
168950 | LASER RADIAL | Max Hunt | DNC | 1101 | 71 | |||||
174574 | LASER | John Phelan | DNC | 1078 | 71 | |||||
177578 | LASER | Rosie Tribe | DNC | 1078 | 71 | |||||
180831 | LASER | Andy Jackson | DNC | 1078 | 71 | |||||
182262 | LASER | Charlie Campion | DNC | 1078 | 71 | |||||
183304 | LASER RADIAL | Hugh Gostelow | DNC | 1101 | 71 |
Race 2 - Sat 23 May 2009 at 13:21:00 | ||||||||||
Notes: Race 2 | ||||||||||
Place | Sail No | Boat | Type | Helm | Status | Hcap | Laps | Finish | Corrected | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 362 | MUSTO SKIFF | Simon Reynolds | OK | 875 | 3 | 14:14:35 | 1:21:39 | 1 | |
2 | 363 | MUSTO SKIFF | Graeme Oliver | OK | 875 | 3 | 14:15:22 | 1:22:51 | 2 | |
3 | 9013 | 505 | Tudor Owen | OK | 902 | 3 | 14:17:27 | 1:23:27 | 3 | |
4 | 3700 | BRAZILIAN | MERLIN | Phil Emery | OK | 1000 | 3 | 14:24:47 | 1:25:03 | 4 |
5 | 3666 | DEVILLED KIDNEY | MERLIN | Dan Parsons | OK | 1000 | 3 | 14:24:59 | 1:25:19 | 5 |
6 | 3672 | BOLA BOLA | MERLIN | John Cooper | OK | 1000 | 3 | 14:25:59 | 1:26:39 | 6 |
7 | 3 | F18 CAPRICORN | Huw Reynolds | OK | 689 | 4 | 14:20:49 | 1:26:49 | 7 | |
8 | 177578 | LASER | Rosie Tribe | OK | 1078 | 2 | 14:08:08 | 1:27:27 | 8 | |
9 | 422 | TORNADO | Mick Davidson | OK | 641 | 4 | 14:17:31 | 1:28:10 | 9 | |
10 | 740 | F18 NACRA | Rob Lawes | OK | 689 | 4 | 14:22:00 | 1:28:32 | 10 | |
11 | 1061 | F18 Nacra | Nick Dewhirst | OK | 689 | 4 | 14:22:01 | 1:28:33 | 11 | |
12 | 1 | F18 CAPRICORN | Abby Ledger | OK | 689 | 4 | 14:22:02 | 1:28:35 | 12 | |
13 | 191114 | LASER | Nick Stephens | OK | 1078 | 2 | 14:09:36 | 1:30:10 | 13 | |
14 | 3692 | MERLIN | Rien Zilvold | OK | 1000 | 3 | 14:28:49 | 1:30:25 | 14 | |
15 | 185653 | LASER | Steve Gray | OK | 1078 | 2 | 14:10:19 | 1:31:30 | 15 | |
16 | 186022 | LASER | Mark Grinter | OK | 1078 | 2 | 14:11:30 | 1:33:42 | 16 | |
17 | 154760 | LASER | Andy Clarke | OK | 1078 | 2 | 14:12:18 | 1:35:11 | 17 | |
18 | 177611 | LASER | Tom Baily | OK | 1078 | 2 | 14:12:31 | 1:35:35 | 18 | |
19 | 193245 | LASER | Jack Kilburn | OK | 1078 | 2 | 14:12:43 | 1:35:57 | 19 | |
20 | 3583 | KIND OF BLUE | MERLIN | Nolan Forwood | OK | 1000 | 3 | 14:34:12 | 1:37:36 | 20 |
21 | 164577 | LASER RADIAL | Matt French | OK | 1101 | 2 | 14:15:42 | 1:39:22 | 21 | |
22 | 2 | F18 TIGER | Tony Dod | OK | 689 | 3 | 14:12:26 | 1:39:32 | 22 | |
23 | 7722 | DART 18 | Chris Brown | OK | 798 | 3 | 14:20:35 | 1:39:33 | 23 | |
24 | 2814 | TASAR | Stephen Nation | OK | 1023 | 2 | 14:12:00 | 1:39:42 | 24 | |
25 | 60 | MUSTO SKIFF | Justin Sutcliffe | OK | 875 | 2 | 14:05:07 | 1:40:50 | 25 | |
26 | 361 | HURRICANE | Steven Pimblett | OK | 689 | 4 | 14:34:47 | 1:47:05 | 26 | |
27 | 78660 | LASER | John Kelly | OK | 1078 | 2 | 14:20:27 | 1:50:18 | 27 | |
28 | 115387 | LASER | Mike Oliver | OK | 1078 | 2 | 14:20:47 | 1:50:55 | 28 | |
29 | 161757 | LASER | John Grace | OK | 1078 | 2 | 14:20:57 | 1:51:13 | 29 | |
30 | 179746 | LASER | Allan Barnes | OK | 1078 | 2 | 14:21:08 | 1:51:34 | 30 | |
31 | 155153 | LASER | Peter Gowing | OK | 1078 | 2 | 14:24:08 | 1:57:08 | 31 | |
32 | 989 | WANDERER | Mark Fagg | OK | 1132 | 2 | 14:29:17 | 2:00:39 | 32 | |
33 | 5323 | DART 18 | Peter Dodds | OK | 798 | 3 | 14:34:47 | 2:03:17 | 33 | |
34 | 1012 | Hobie Dragoon | Hannah Fagg | OK | 975 | 2 | 14:23:07 | 2:07:25 | 34 | |
35 | 944 | Hobie Dragoon | Alicia Clifford | OK | 975 | 2 | 14:27:00 | 2:15:23 | 35 | |
36 | 343 | COMET VERSA | Paul George | OK | 1175 | 1 | 14:03:57 | 2:26:13 | 36 | |
37 | 1187 | LASER VORTEX | David Connor | OK | 965 | 2 | 14:32:21 | 2:27:53 | 37 | |
38 | 437341 | TOPPER | Ruth Oliver | OK | 1290 | 1 | 14:14:45 | 2:46:40 | 38 | |
39 | 284 | MUSTO SKIFF | Sergei Samus | OK | 875 | 2 | 14:35:46 | 2:50:54 | 39 | |
3675 | WHITE SAUCE_er_er | MERLIN | Mike Fitzpatrick | DNF | 1000 | 41 | ||||
74 | MUSTO SKIFF | Alastair Gould | DNC | 875 | 71 | |||||
264 | HURRICANE | Chris Setters | DNC | 689 | 71 | |||||
288 | MUSTO SKIFF | Andrew Peake | DNC | 875 | 71 | |||||
317 | COMET VERSA | Colin Cannon | DNC | 1175 | 71 | |||||
407 | TORNADO | Richard Lamb | DNC | 641 | 71 | |||||
506 | F18 TIGER | David Giddings | DNC | 689 | 71 | |||||
571 | WANDERER | Chris Partington | DNC | 1132 | 71 | |||||
1113 | 29ER | Tom Bruton | DNC | 924 | 71 | |||||
1332 | WANDERER | Andrew Folkard | DNC | 1132 | 71 | |||||
1665 | F18 TIGER | Steve London | DNC | 689 | 71 | |||||
1737 | F18 TIGER | Peter King | DNC | 689 | 71 | |||||
2611 | DART 16 | Nick Crook | DNC | 850 | 71 | |||||
2633 | Summer Wind | TASAR | Nick Tatt | DNC | 1023 | 71 | ||||
3590 | OMEGA | Ian Waddington | DNC | 1075 | 71 | |||||
3677 | INDECISION | MERLIN | David Proctor | DNC | 1000 | 71 | ||||
5036 | DART 18 | Richard Saunders | DNC | 798 | 71 | |||||
5063 | DART 18 | Robert Govier | DNC | 798 | 71 | |||||
7700 | DART 18 | Mark Holweger | DNC | 798 | 71 | |||||
21086 | LASER 2000 | Ali Nicolson | DNC | 1089 | 71 | |||||
21364 | LASER 2000 | Paul Hunt | DNC | 1089 | 71 | |||||
70536 | MIRROR | Meia Harnett | DNC | 1365 | 71 | |||||
70549 | MIRROR | Mali Harnett | DNC | 1365 | 71 | |||||
123939 | LASER RADIAL | Chris Jarrett | DNC | 1101 | 71 | |||||
140002 | LASER | Chris Gerry | DNC | 1078 | 71 | |||||
165631 | LASER | John Day | DNC | 1078 | 71 | |||||
168950 | LASER RADIAL | Max Hunt | DNC | 1101 | 71 | |||||
174574 | LASER | John Phelan | DNC | 1078 | 71 | |||||
180831 | LASER | Andy Jackson | DNC | 1078 | 71 | |||||
182262 | LASER | Charlie Campion | DNC | 1078 | 71 | |||||
183304 | LASER RADIAL | Hugh Gostelow | DNC | 1101 | 71 |
Race 3 - Sun 24 May 2009 at 11:13:00 | ||||||||||
Notes: Race 3 | ||||||||||
Place | Sail No | Boat | Type | Helm | Status | Hcap | Laps | Finish | Corrected | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 740 | F18 NACRA | Rob Lawes | OK | 689 | 4 | 12:10:19 | 1:23:11 | 1 | |
2 | 362 | MUSTO SKIFF | Simon Reynolds | OK | 875 | 3 | 12:07:37 | 1:23:14 | 2 | |
3 | 1 | F18 CAPRICORN | Abby Ledger | OK | 689 | 4 | 12:11:09 | 1:24:24 | 3 | |
4 | 3 | F18 CAPRICORN | Huw Reynolds | OK | 689 | 4 | 12:12:44 | 1:26:42 | 4 | |
5= | 9013 | 505 | Tudor Owen | OK | 902 | 3 | 12:12:08 | 1:27:25 | 5.5 | |
5= | 21086 | LASER 2000 | Ali Nicolson | OK | 1089 | 2 | 12:00:36 | 1:27:25 | 5.5 | |
7 | 284 | MUSTO SKIFF | Sergei Samus | OK | 875 | 3 | 12:11:44 | 1:29:30 | 7 | |
8 | 2 | F18 TIGER | Tony Dod | OK | 689 | 4 | 12:15:41 | 1:30:59 | 8 | |
9 | 3700 | BRAZILIAN | MERLIN | Phil Emery | OK | 1000 | 2 | 11:59:14 | 1:32:28 | 9 |
10 | 3666 | DEVILLED KIDNEY | MERLIN | Dan Parsons | OK | 1000 | 2 | 11:59:16 | 1:32:32 | 10 |
11 | 3692 | MERLIN | Rien Zilvold | OK | 1000 | 2 | 11:59:20 | 1:32:40 | 11 | |
12 | 1061 | F18 Nacra | Nick Dewhirst | OK | 689 | 4 | 12:16:58 | 1:32:50 | 12 | |
13 | 3583 | KIND OF BLUE | MERLIN | Nolan Forwood | OK | 1000 | 2 | 11:59:35 | 1:33:10 | 13 |
14 | 182262 | LASER | Charlie Campion | OK | 1078 | 2 | 12:03:15 | 1:33:14 | 14 | |
15 | 3672 | BOLA BOLA | MERLIN | John Cooper | OK | 1000 | 2 | 11:59:38 | 1:33:16 | 15 |
16= | 2814 | TASAR | Stephen Nation | OK | 1023 | 2 | 12:01:20 | 1:34:30 | 16.5 | |
16= | 3677 | INDECISION | MERLIN | David Proctor | OK | 1000 | 2 | 12:00:15 | 1:34:30 | 16.5 |
18 | 2633 | Summer Wind | TASAR | Nick Tatt | OK | 1023 | 2 | 12:01:40 | 1:35:09 | 18 |
19 | 180831 | LASER | Andy Jackson | OK | 1078 | 2 | 12:04:18 | 1:35:11 | 19 | |
20 | 168950 | LASER RADIAL | Max Hunt | OK | 1101 | 2 | 12:05:47 | 1:35:53 | 20 | |
21 | 191114 | LASER | Nick Stephens | OK | 1078 | 2 | 12:05:02 | 1:36:32 | 21 | |
22 | 177578 | LASER | Rosie Tribe | OK | 1078 | 2 | 12:05:04 | 1:36:36 | 22 | |
23 | 185653 | LASER | Steve Gray | OK | 1078 | 2 | 12:05:27 | 1:37:19 | 23 | |
24 | 177611 | LASER | Tom Baily | OK | 1078 | 2 | 12:06:08 | 1:38:35 | 24 | |
25 | 123939 | LASER RADIAL | Chris Jarrett | OK | 1101 | 2 | 12:07:43 | 1:39:24 | 25 | |
26 | 164577 | LASER RADIAL | Matt French | OK | 1101 | 2 | 12:07:44 | 1:39:25 | 26 | |
27 | 1737 | F18 TIGER | Peter King | OK | 689 | 3 | 12:04:29 | 1:39:38 | 27 | |
28 | 174574 | LASER | John Phelan | OK | 1078 | 2 | 12:06:57 | 1:40:06 | 28 | |
29 | 7700 | DART 18 | Mark Holweger | OK | 798 | 3 | 12:12:57 | 1:40:10 | 29 | |
30 | 155153 | LASER | Peter Gowing | OK | 1078 | 2 | 12:07:12 | 1:40:33 | 30 | |
31 | 1113 | 29ER | Tom Bruton | OK | 924 | 2 | 12:00:07 | 1:41:59 | 31 | |
32 | 115387 | LASER | Mike Oliver | OK | 1078 | 2 | 12:08:05 | 1:42:12 | 32 | |
33 | 571 | WANDERER | Chris Partington | OK | 1132 | 2 | 12:11:03 | 1:42:34 | 33 | |
34 | 989 | WANDERER | Mark Fagg | OK | 1132 | 2 | 12:11:30 | 1:43:21 | 34 | |
35 | 60 | MUSTO SKIFF | Justin Sutcliffe | OK | 875 | 2 | 11:59:24 | 1:46:03 | 35 | |
36 | 5063 | DART 18 | Robert Govier | OK | 798 | 3 | 12:17:25 | 1:47:38 | 36 | |
37 | 944 | Hobie Dragoon | Alicia Clifford | OK | 975 | 2 | 12:05:54 | 1:48:31 | 37 | |
38 | 7722 | DART 18 | Chris Brown | OK | 798 | 3 | 12:18:31 | 1:49:28 | 38 | |
39 | 21364 | LASER 2000 | Paul Hunt | OK | 1089 | 2 | 12:12:45 | 1:49:44 | 39 | |
40 | 5323 | DART 18 | Peter Dodds | OK | 798 | 3 | 12:18:58 | 1:50:13 | 40 | |
41 | 3590 | OMEGA | Ian Waddington | OK | 1075 | 2 | 12:12:58 | 1:51:34 | 41 | |
42 | 506 | F18 TIGER | David Giddings | OK | 689 | 3 | 12:10:50 | 1:51:55 | 42 | |
43 | 1332 | WANDERER | Andrew Folkard | OK | 1132 | 2 | 12:16:44 | 1:52:36 | 43 | |
44 | 317 | COMET VERSA | Colin Cannon | OK | 1175 | 2 | 12:19:20 | 1:52:54 | 44 | |
45 | 2611 | DART 16 | Nick Crook | OK | 850 | 2 | 12:03:44 | 1:59:22 | 45 | |
46 | 1012 | Hobie Dragoon | Hannah Fagg | OK | 975 | 2 | 12:13:28 | 2:04:02 | 46 | |
47 | 437341 | TOPPER | Ruth Oliver | OK | 1290 | 1 | 11:56:57 | 2:16:17 | 47 | |
74 | MUSTO SKIFF | Alastair Gould | DNC | 875 | 71 | |||||
264 | HURRICANE | Chris Setters | DNC | 689 | 71 | |||||
288 | MUSTO SKIFF | Andrew Peake | DNC | 875 | 71 | |||||
343 | COMET VERSA | Paul George | DNC | 1175 | 71 | |||||
361 | HURRICANE | Steven Pimblett | DNC | 689 | 71 | |||||
363 | MUSTO SKIFF | Graeme Oliver | DNC | 875 | 71 | |||||
407 | TORNADO | Richard Lamb | DNC | 641 | 71 | |||||
422 | TORNADO | Mick Davidson | DNC | 641 | 71 | |||||
1187 | LASER VORTEX | David Connor | DNC | 965 | 71 | |||||
1665 | F18 TIGER | Steve London | DNC | 689 | 71 | |||||
3675 | WHITE SAUCE_er_er | MERLIN | Mike Fitzpatrick | DNC | 1000 | 71 | ||||
5036 | DART 18 | Richard Saunders | DNC | 798 | 71 | |||||
70536 | MIRROR | Meia Harnett | DNC | 1365 | 71 | |||||
70549 | MIRROR | Mali Harnett | DNC | 1365 | 71 | |||||
78660 | LASER | John Kelly | DNC | 1078 | 71 | |||||
140002 | LASER | Chris Gerry | DNC | 1078 | 71 | |||||
154760 | LASER | Andy Clarke | DNC | 1078 | 71 | |||||
161757 | LASER | John Grace | DNC | 1078 | 71 | |||||
165631 | LASER | John Day | DNC | 1078 | 71 | |||||
179746 | LASER | Allan Barnes | DNC | 1078 | 71 | |||||
183304 | LASER RADIAL | Hugh Gostelow | DNC | 1101 | 71 | |||||
186022 | LASER | Mark Grinter | DNC | 1078 | 71 | |||||
193245 | LASER | Jack Kilburn | DNC | 1078 | 71 |
Race 4 - Sun 24 May 2009 at 12:36:00 | ||||||||||
Place | Sail No | Boat | Type | Helm | Status | Hcap | Laps | Finish | Corrected | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | F18 CAPRICORN | Abby Ledger | OK | 689 | 3 | 13:14:34 | 0:55:58 | 1 | |
2 | 3 | F18 CAPRICORN | Huw Reynolds | OK | 689 | 3 | 13:16:14 | 0:58:24 | 2 | |
3 | 740 | F18 NACRA | Rob Lawes | OK | 689 | 3 | 13:17:03 | 0:59:35 | 3 | |
4 | 284 | MUSTO SKIFF | Sergei Samus | OK | 875 | 2 | 13:11:20 | 1:00:34 | 4 | |
5 | 3700 | BRAZILIAN | MERLIN | Phil Emery | OK | 1000 | 2 | 13:16:37 | 1:00:56 | 5 |
6 | 9013 | 505 | Tudor Owen | OK | 902 | 2 | 13:13:07 | 1:01:43 | 6 | |
7 | 1061 | F18 Nacra | Nick Dewhirst | OK | 689 | 3 | 13:18:40 | 1:01:56 | 7 | |
8 | 3583 | KIND OF BLUE | MERLIN | Nolan Forwood | OK | 1000 | 2 | 13:17:53 | 1:02:49 | 8 |
9 | 3672 | BOLA BOLA | MERLIN | John Cooper | OK | 1000 | 2 | 13:18:14 | 1:03:21 | 9 |
10 | 3666 | DEVILLED KIDNEY | MERLIN | Dan Parsons | OK | 1000 | 2 | 13:18:26 | 1:03:39 | 10 |
11 | 1113 | 29ER | Tom Bruton | OK | 924 | 2 | 13:15:21 | 1:03:53 | 11 | |
12 | 3692 | MERLIN | Rien Zilvold | OK | 1000 | 2 | 13:18:37 | 1:03:55 | 12 | |
13 | 2 | F18 TIGER | Tony Dod | OK | 689 | 3 | 13:20:17 | 1:04:16 | 13 | |
14 | 182262 | LASER | Charlie Campion | OK | 1078 | 2 | 13:22:22 | 1:04:31 | 14 | |
15 | 2814 | TASAR | Stephen Nation | OK | 1023 | 2 | 13:20:08 | 1:04:43 | 15 | |
16 | 3677 | INDECISION | MERLIN | David Proctor | OK | 1000 | 2 | 13:19:22 | 1:05:03 | 16 |
17 | 1737 | F18 TIGER | Peter King | OK | 689 | 3 | 13:20:54 | 1:05:10 | 17 | |
18 | 7700 | DART 18 | Mark Holweger | OK | 798 | 3 | 13:28:02 | 1:05:12 | 18 | |
19 | 191114 | LASER | Nick Stephens | OK | 1078 | 2 | 13:23:02 | 1:05:27 | 19 | |
20 | 185653 | LASER | Steve Gray | OK | 1078 | 2 | 13:23:04 | 1:05:29 | 20 | |
21 | 7722 | DART 18 | Chris Brown | OK | 798 | 3 | 13:28:23 | 1:05:39 | 21 | |
22 | 177578 | LASER | Rosie Tribe | OK | 1078 | 2 | 13:23:29 | 1:06:04 | 22 | |
23 | 177611 | LASER | Tom Baily | OK | 1078 | 2 | 13:24:13 | 1:07:06 | 23 | |
24 | 164577 | LASER RADIAL | Matt French | OK | 1101 | 2 | 13:25:30 | 1:07:26 | 24 | |
25 | 168950 | LASER RADIAL | Max Hunt | OK | 1101 | 2 | 13:25:54 | 1:07:59 | 25 | |
26 | 180831 | LASER | Andy Jackson | OK | 1078 | 2 | 13:24:57 | 1:08:07 | 26 | |
27 | 2611 | DART 16 | Nick Crook | OK | 850 | 2 | 13:14:44 | 1:08:21 | 27 | |
28 | 174574 | LASER | John Phelan | OK | 1078 | 2 | 13:25:12 | 1:08:28 | 28 | |
29 | 5323 | DART 18 | Peter Dodds | OK | 798 | 2 | 13:12:38 | 1:08:52 | 29 | |
30 | 506 | F18 TIGER | David Giddings | OK | 689 | 3 | 13:24:34 | 1:10:29 | 30 | |
31 | 944 | Hobie Dragoon | Alicia Clifford | OK | 975 | 2 | 13:22:33 | 1:11:37 | 31 | |
32 | 155153 | LASER | Peter Gowing | OK | 1078 | 2 | 13:27:40 | 1:11:54 | 32 | |
33 | 571 | WANDERER | Chris Partington | OK | 1132 | 2 | 13:30:22 | 1:12:02 | 33 | |
34 | 123939 | LASER RADIAL | Chris Jarrett | OK | 1101 | 2 | 13:29:03 | 1:12:17 | 34 | |
35 | 115387 | LASER | Mike Oliver | OK | 1078 | 2 | 13:27:58 | 1:12:19 | 35 | |
36 | 989 | WANDERER | Mark Fagg | OK | 1132 | 2 | 13:31:16 | 1:13:14 | 36 | |
37 | 21086 | LASER 2000 | Ali Nicolson | OK | 1089 | 2 | 13:29:46 | 1:14:04 | 37 | |
38 | 21364 | LASER 2000 | Paul Hunt | OK | 1089 | 2 | 13:30:20 | 1:14:50 | 38 | |
39 | 3590 | OMEGA | Ian Waddington | OK | 1075 | 2 | 13:29:52 | 1:15:10 | 39 | |
40 | 1012 | Hobie Dragoon | Hannah Fagg | OK | 975 | 2 | 13:25:21 | 1:15:55 | 40 | |
41 | 60 | MUSTO SKIFF | Justin Sutcliffe | OK | 875 | 2 | 13:21:14 | 1:17:33 | 41 | |
42 | 1332 | WANDERER | Andrew Folkard | OK | 1132 | 2 | 13:34:32 | 1:17:34 | 42 | |
43 | 437341 | TOPPER | Ruth Oliver | OK | 1290 | 1 | 13:10:27 | 1:20:07 | 43 | |
44 | 5063 | DART 18 | Robert Govier | OK | 798 | 2 | 13:19:34 | 1:21:54 | 44 | |
45 | 317 | COMET VERSA | Colin Cannon | OK | 1175 | 1 | 13:09:30 | 1:25:32 | 45 | |
74 | MUSTO SKIFF | Alastair Gould | DNC | 875 | 71 | |||||
264 | HURRICANE | Chris Setters | DNC | 689 | 71 | |||||
288 | MUSTO SKIFF | Andrew Peake | DNC | 875 | 71 | |||||
343 | COMET VERSA | Paul George | DNC | 1175 | 71 | |||||
361 | HURRICANE | Steven Pimblett | DNC | 689 | 71 | |||||
362 | MUSTO SKIFF | Simon Reynolds | DNC | 875 | 71 | |||||
363 | MUSTO SKIFF | Graeme Oliver | DNC | 875 | 71 | |||||
407 | TORNADO | Richard Lamb | DNC | 641 | 71 | |||||
422 | TORNADO | Mick Davidson | DNC | 641 | 71 | |||||
1187 | LASER VORTEX | David Connor | DNC | 965 | 71 | |||||
1665 | F18 TIGER | Steve London | DNC | 689 | 71 | |||||
2633 | Summer Wind | TASAR | Nick Tatt | DNC | 1023 | 71 | ||||
3675 | WHITE SAUCE_er_er | MERLIN | Mike Fitzpatrick | DNC | 1000 | 71 | ||||
5036 | DART 18 | Richard Saunders | DNC | 798 | 71 | |||||
70536 | MIRROR | Meia Harnett | DNC | 1365 | 71 | |||||
70549 | MIRROR | Mali Harnett | DNC | 1365 | 71 | |||||
78660 | LASER | John Kelly | DNC | 1078 | 71 | |||||
140002 | LASER | Chris Gerry | DNC | 1078 | 71 | |||||
154760 | LASER | Andy Clarke | DNC | 1078 | 71 | |||||
161757 | LASER | John Grace | DNC | 1078 | 71 | |||||
165631 | LASER | John Day | DNC | 1078 | 71 | |||||
179746 | LASER | Allan Barnes | DNC | 1078 | 71 | |||||
183304 | LASER RADIAL | Hugh Gostelow | DNC | 1101 | 71 | |||||
186022 | LASER | Mark Grinter | DNC | 1078 | 71 | |||||
193245 | LASER | Jack Kilburn | DNC | 1078 | 71 |
Race 5 - Mon 25 May 2009 at 11:13:00 | ||||||||||
Place | Sail No | Boat | Type | Helm | Status | Hcap | Laps | Finish | Corrected | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 288 | MUSTO SKIFF | Andrew Peake | OK | 875 | 2 | 11:43:08 | 0:51:39 | 1 | |
2 | 740 | F18 NACRA | Rob Lawes | OK | 689 | 3 | 11:49:14 | 0:52:35 | 2 | |
3 | 1 | F18 CAPRICORN | Abby Ledger | OK | 689 | 3 | 11:49:50 | 0:53:28 | 3 | |
4 | 363 | MUSTO SKIFF | Graeme Oliver | OK | 875 | 2 | 11:44:21 | 0:53:45 | 4 | |
5 | 3672 | BOLA BOLA | MERLIN | John Cooper | OK | 1000 | 2 | 11:49:06 | 0:54:09 | 5 |
6 | 362 | MUSTO SKIFF | Simon Reynolds | OK | 875 | 2 | 11:44:57 | 0:54:46 | 6 | |
7 | 9013 | 505 | Tudor Owen | OK | 902 | 2 | 11:45:58 | 0:54:49 | 7 | |
8 | 3700 | BRAZILIAN | MERLIN | Phil Emery | OK | 1000 | 2 | 11:49:36 | 0:54:54 | 8 |
9 | 284 | MUSTO SKIFF | Sergei Samus | OK | 875 | 2 | 11:45:52 | 0:56:21 | 9 | |
10 | 1113 | 29ER | Tom Bruton | OK | 924 | 2 | 11:47:59 | 0:56:47 | 10 | |
11 | 3692 | MERLIN | Rien Zilvold | OK | 1000 | 2 | 11:50:52 | 0:56:48 | 11 | |
12 | 7722 | DART 18 | Chris Brown | OK | 798 | 3 | 11:59:47 | 0:58:38 | 12 | |
13 | 422 | TORNADO | Mick Davidson | OK | 641 | 3 | 11:51:16 | 0:59:42 | 13 | |
14 | 182262 | LASER | Charlie Campion | OK | 1078 | 2 | 11:55:57 | 0:59:46 | 14 | |
15 | 3677 | INDECISION | MERLIN | David Proctor | OK | 1000 | 2 | 11:53:37 | 1:00:55 | 15 |
16 | 407 | TORNADO | Richard Lamb | OK | 641 | 3 | 11:52:21 | 1:01:23 | 16 | |
17 | 164577 | LASER RADIAL | Matt French | OK | 1101 | 2 | 11:58:48 | 1:02:24 | 17 | |
18 | 2814 | TASAR | Stephen Nation | OK | 1023 | 2 | 11:55:38 | 1:02:31 | 18 | |
19 | 191114 | LASER | Nick Stephens | OK | 1078 | 2 | 11:58:05 | 1:02:44 | 19 | |
20 | 70536 | MIRROR | Meia Harnett | OK | 1365 | 1 | 11:41:48 | 1:03:18 | 20 | |
21 | 168950 | LASER RADIAL | Max Hunt | OK | 1101 | 2 | 12:00:00 | 1:04:02 | 21 | |
22 | 185653 | LASER | Steve Gray | OK | 1078 | 2 | 12:00:01 | 1:05:25 | 22 | |
23 | 177578 | LASER | Rosie Tribe | OK | 1078 | 2 | 12:00:22 | 1:05:55 | 23 | |
24 | 186022 | LASER | Mark Grinter | OK | 1078 | 2 | 12:01:25 | 1:07:22 | 24 | |
25 | 180831 | LASER | Andy Jackson | OK | 1078 | 2 | 12:01:41 | 1:07:44 | 25 | |
26 | 154760 | LASER | Andy Clarke | OK | 1078 | 2 | 12:02:30 | 1:08:53 | 26 | |
27 | 5063 | DART 18 | Robert Govier | OK | 798 | 2 | 11:49:53 | 1:09:20 | 27 | |
28 | 177611 | LASER | Tom Baily | OK | 1078 | 2 | 12:03:07 | 1:09:44 | 28 | |
29 | 70549 | MIRROR | Mali Harnett | OK | 1365 | 1 | 11:44:48 | 1:09:53 | 29 | |
30 | 115387 | LASER | Mike Oliver | OK | 1078 | 2 | 12:04:10 | 1:11:12 | 30 | |
31 | 174574 | LASER | John Phelan | OK | 1078 | 2 | 12:04:49 | 1:12:06 | 31 | |
32 | 989 | WANDERER | Mark Fagg | OK | 1132 | 1 | 11:40:54 | 1:13:56 | 32 | |
33 | 74 | MUSTO SKIFF | Alastair Gould | OK | 875 | 2 | 11:57:04 | 1:15:33 | 33 | |
34 | 264 | HURRICANE | Chris Setters | OK | 689 | 2 | 11:47:51 | 1:15:52 | 34 | |
35 | 571 | WANDERER | Chris Partington | OK | 1132 | 1 | 11:42:00 | 1:16:51 | 35 | |
36 | 944 | Hobie Dragoon | Alicia Clifford | OK | 975 | 2 | 12:04:01 | 1:18:29 | 36 | |
37 | 1012 | Hobie Dragoon | Hannah Fagg | OK | 975 | 2 | 12:08:30 | 1:25:23 | 37 | |
38 | 60 | MUSTO SKIFF | Justin Sutcliffe | OK | 875 | 1 | 11:38:27 | 1:27:15 | 38 | |
2 | F18 TIGER | Tony Dod | DNS | 689 | 47 | |||||
343 | COMET VERSA | Paul George | DNS | 1175 | 47 | |||||
155153 | LASER | Peter Gowing | DNS | 1078 | 47 | |||||
165631 | LASER | John Day | DNS | 1078 | 47 | |||||
1665 | F18 TIGER | Steve London | DNF | 689 | 47 | |||||
78660 | LASER | John Kelly | DNF | 1078 | 47 | |||||
140002 | LASER | Chris Gerry | DNF | 1078 | 47 | |||||
183304 | LASER RADIAL | Hugh Gostelow | DNF | 1101 | 47 | |||||
3 | F18 CAPRICORN | Huw Reynolds | DNC | 689 | 71 | |||||
317 | COMET VERSA | Colin Cannon | DNC | 1175 | 71 | |||||
361 | HURRICANE | Steven Pimblett | DNC | 689 | 71 | |||||
506 | F18 TIGER | David Giddings | DNC | 689 | 71 | |||||
1061 | F18 Nacra | Nick Dewhirst | DNC | 689 | 71 | |||||
1187 | LASER VORTEX | David Connor | DNC | 965 | 71 | |||||
1332 | WANDERER | Andrew Folkard | DNC | 1132 | 71 | |||||
1737 | F18 TIGER | Peter King | DNC | 689 | 71 | |||||
2611 | DART 16 | Nick Crook | DNC | 850 | 71 | |||||
2633 | Summer Wind | TASAR | Nick Tatt | DNC | 1023 | 71 | ||||
3583 | KIND OF BLUE | MERLIN | Nolan Forwood | DNC | 1000 | 71 | ||||
3590 | OMEGA | Ian Waddington | DNC | 1075 | 71 | |||||
3666 | DEVILLED KIDNEY | MERLIN | Dan Parsons | DNC | 1000 | 71 | ||||
3675 | WHITE SAUCE_er_er | MERLIN | Mike Fitzpatrick | DNC | 1000 | 71 | ||||
5036 | DART 18 | Richard Saunders | DNC | 798 | 71 | |||||
5323 | DART 18 | Peter Dodds | DNC | 798 | 71 | |||||
7700 | DART 18 | Mark Holweger | DNC | 798 | 71 | |||||
21086 | LASER 2000 | Ali Nicolson | DNC | 1089 | 71 | |||||
21364 | LASER 2000 | Paul Hunt | DNC | 1089 | 71 | |||||
123939 | LASER RADIAL | Chris Jarrett | DNC | 1101 | 71 | |||||
161757 | LASER | John Grace | DNC | 1078 | 71 | |||||
179746 | LASER | Allan Barnes | DNC | 1078 | 71 | |||||
193245 | LASER | Jack Kilburn | DNC | 1078 | 71 | |||||
437341 | TOPPER | Ruth Oliver | DNC | 1290 | 71 |