Class: All in Handicap
Series: Wednesday Evening
Rank Sail No Type Helm Hcap Race 1 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Race 6 Race 7 Race 8 Nt Pts
1 197150 LASER Charles Campion 1100 (29/DNC) 1 (29/DNC) 2 1 1 (29/DNC) 5
2 202316 LASER Harry Newton 1100 (2) 2 1 1 (29/DNC) (29/DNC) 2 6
3 7429 DART 18 Richard Ledger 828 1 (29/DNC) 2 (3) 3 (6) 1 7
4 217828 LASER Mike Hanson 1100 (29/DNC) (7) 4 4 2 2 (5) 12
5 188353 LASER Matthew Crockatt 1100 (29/DNC) (29/DNC) (29/DNC) 11 5 4 9 29
6 7697 DART 18 Glenn Cook 828 (29/DNC) (29/DNC) 7.7/RDG_2 12 8 (29/DNC) 3 30.7
7 1561 WANDERER Richard Maltby 1193 (29/DNC) (29/DNC) (29/DNC) 5 9 8/RDG_2 10 32
8 190566 LASER RADIAL John Gibbons 1147 6 (29/DNC) (29/DNC) 10 (29/DNC) 14/DNF 12 42
9 218087 LASER Jonathan Bentman 1100 4 (29/DNC) (29/DNC) (29/DNC) 29/DNC 8 6 47
10 186022 LASER RADIAL Sonia McNally 1147 (29/DNC) (29/DNC) (29/DNC) 29/DNC 4 14/DNF 11 58
11 216730 LASER Paul Kelly 1100 3 (29/DNC) (29/DNC) 6 (29/DNC) 29/DNC 29/DNC 67
12 179746 LASER Mike Oliver 1100 (29/DNC) (29/DNC) (29/DNC) 8 29/DNC 3 29/DNC 69
13 6718 DART 18 Alex Stevens 828 (29/DNC) (29/DNC) (29/DNC) 29/DNC 29/DNC 9 4 71
14 217418 LASER Andrew Provan 1100 (29/DNC) 6 (29/DNC) (29/DNC) 29/DNC 29/DNC 7 71
15 2165 TASAR Andrew Provan 1022 (29/DNC) (29/DNC) (29/DNC) 9 29/DNC 5 29/DNC 72
16 411 TORNADO Peter Wilson 647 (29/DNC) (29/DNC) 3 (29/DNC) 29/DNC 29/DNC 29/DNC 90
17 219042 LASER Adam Whitehouse 1100 (29/DNC) 3 (29/DNC) (29/DNC) 29/DNC 29/DNC 29/DNC 90
18 213962 LASER Mark Holweger 1100 (29/DNC) 4 (29/DNC) (29/DNC) 29/DNC 29/DNC 29/DNC 91
19 217723 LASER Kevin Hall 1100 (29/DNC) 5 (29/DNC) (29/DNC) 29/DNC 29/DNC 29/DNC 92
20 183125 LASER Edmund Wilson 1100 5 (29/DNC) (29/DNC) (29/DNC) 29/DNC 29/DNC 29/DNC 92
21 161757 LASER 4.7 Amy Moore 1208 (29/DNC) (29/DNC) (29/DNC) 29/DNC 6 29/DNC 29/DNC 93
22 217757 LASER David Sansom 1100 (29/DNC) (29/DNC) (29/DNC) 29/DNC 29/DNC 7 29/DNC 94
23 3576 MERLIN-ROCKET John Gibbons 980 (29/DNC) (29/DNC) (29/DNC) 29/DNC 7 29/DNC 29/DNC 94
24 187150 LASER Tom Rosier 1100 (29/DNC) (29/DNC) (29/DNC) 7 29/DNC 29/DNC 29/DNC 94
25 198535 LASER Peter Gowing 1100 (29/DNC) (29/DNC) (29/DNC) 29/DNC 29/DNC 29/DNC 8 95
26 890 WANDERER Fef Griffin 1193 (29/DNC) (29/DNC) (29/DNC) 29/DNC 29/DNC 10 29/DNC 97
27 584 MUSTO SKIFF Alistair Gould 849 (29/DNC) (29/DNC) (29/DNC) 29/DNC 29/DNC 11 29/DNC 98
28 161757 LASER RADIAL Amy Moore 1147 (29/DNC) (29/DNC) (29/DNC) 29/DNC 29/DNC 29/DNC 13 100
Races in brackets () are discards.
There are 9 races scheduled in this series.
7 races have been sailed.
4 races have been counted.
Race_2 on 11 May 2022 was cancelled.
Race_9 on 17 August 2022 has no results yet.
7697 in Race_4 given redress of Average of all races excluding DNC
1561 in Race_7 given redress of Average of all races excluding DNC
Results last updated on 07/08/2022 at 10:17