Class: | All |
Series: | Club Championships |
Place | Sail No | Type | Helm | Hcap | Race 1 | Race 3 | Race 4 | Race 5 | Race 6 | Gr Pts | Nt Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25Aug | 26Aug | 26Aug | 27Aug | 27Aug | |||||||
1 | 293 | MUSTO SKIFF | Rick Perkins | 875 | (4) | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 5 |
2 | 221 | MUSTO SKIFF | Simon Reynolds | 875 | (48) | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 58 | 10 |
3 | 3672 | MERLIN | John Cooper | 1000 | 2 | 3 | 3 | (5) | 2 | 15 | 10 |
4 | 3677 | MERLIN | David Proctor | 1000 | 3 | 5 | 4 | (9) | 6 | 27 | 18 |
5 | 3657 | MERLIN | Phil Emery | 1000 | 5 | 4 | (43) | 7 | 3 | 62 | 19 |
6 | 3675 | MERLIN | Mike Fitzpatrick | 1000 | 1 | 7 | (43) | 8 | 4 | 63 | 20 |
7 | 1243 | 29ER | Dean Ralph | 924 | 7 | 14.5 | (43) | 4 | 13 | 81.5 | 38.5 |
8 | 2814 | TASAR | Stephen Nation | 1023 | 8 | 12 | 10 | 10 | (16) | 56 | 40 |
9 | 2643 | TASAR | Stephen Baker | 1023 | (15) | 10 | 9 | 15 | 8 | 57 | 42 |
10 | 539 | F18 NACRA | Huw Reynolds | 684 | (48) | 9 | 18 | 3 | 15 | 93 | 45 |
11 | 185653 | LASER | Steve Gray | 1078 | 12 | (23) | 5 | 16 | 14 | 70 | 47 |
12 | 182246 | LASER | Matt French | 1078 | 19 | (20) | 8 | 11 | 10 | 68 | 48 |
13 | 85221 | LASER | Jack Kilburn | 1078 | 14 | 14.5 | (43) | 13 | 9 | 93.5 | 50.5 |
14 | 1282 | WANDERER | Gavin Barr | 1132 | 10 | 16 | 7 | 19 | (22) | 74 | 52 |
15 | 2639 | TASAR | Geoff Bush | 1023 | 9 | 8 | 16 | 20 | (40) | 93 | 53 |
16 | 173168 | LASER | Nick Stephens | 1078 | (21) | 19 | 11 | 14 | 12 | 77 | 56 |
17 | 2237 | F18 TIGER | Stuart France | 684 | 28 | 18 | 14 | 6 | (40) | 106 | 66 |
18 | 168950 | LASER | Max Hunt | 1078 | 16 | 24 | 12 | (50) | 18 | 120 | 70 |
19 | 411 | TASAR | Rien Zilvold | 1023 | 11 | (55) | 43 | 17 | 7 | 133 | 78 |
20 | 2805 | TASAR | Harvey Williams | 1023 | 23 | 26 | 15 | (50) | 20 | 134 | 84 |
21 | 182262 | LASER | Charlie Campion | 1078 | 20 | 21 | 17 | (50) | 40 | 148 | 98 |
22 | 180831 | LASER | Andy Jackson | 1078 | 17 | (55) | 43 | 18 | 21 | 154 | 99 |
23 | 93 | 59er | Chas & Cas Baker | 904 | 25 | (43) | 19 | 27 | 28 | 142 | 99 |
24 | 163929 | LASER | Kirstin Warley | 1078 | 24 | (30) | 24 | 26 | 25 | 129 | 99 |
25 | 216 | MUSTO SKIFF | Barry Shotton | 875 | 6 | 11 | 43 | (50) | 40 | 150 | 100 |
26 | 172568 | LASER RADIAL | Peter Raymer | 1101 | (35) | 31 | 22 | 21 | 26 | 135 | 100 |
27 | 2629 | TASAR | Jon Bloice | 1023 | 18 | 28 | 43 | (50) | 17 | 156 | 106 |
28 | 32525 | LASER | Mark Skipper | 1078 | 26 | 25 | 23 | (39) | 34 | 147 | 108 |
29 | 185607 | LASER | Jon Silk | 1078 | 13 | 13 | 43 | (50) | 40 | 159 | 109 |
30 | 180631 | LASER | Keith Underdown | 1078 | 48 | (55) | 43 | 12 | 11 | 169 | 114 |
31 | 1351 | WANDERER | Donna Hender | 1132 | 32 | (45) | 20 | 35 | 32 | 164 | 119 |
32 | 154760 | LASER RADIAL | Sarah Perkins | 1101 | 33 | (55) | 27 | 30 | 31 | 176 | 121 |
33 | 4905 | DART 18 | Nick Dewhirst | 810 | 30 | (44) | 34 | 25 | 33 | 166 | 122 |
34 | 260 | MUSTO SKIFF | Jason Wild | 875 | 48 | 29 | 6 | (50) | 40 | 173 | 123 |
35 | 186022 | LASER | Mark Grinter | 1078 | 48 | 22 | 13 | (50) | 40 | 173 | 123 |
36 | 177611 | LASER | Tom Bailey | 1078 | 29 | 27 | 28 | (50) | 40 | 174 | 124 |
37 | 107895 | LASER RADIAL | Fiona Henderson | 1101 | (48) | 40 | 31 | 24 | 30 | 173 | 125 |
38 | 165631 | LASER | John Day | 1078 | 22 | (55) | 43 | 23 | 40 | 183 | 128 |
39 | 43248 | TOPPER | Hannah Fagg | 1290 | 38 | (42) | 30 | 33 | 27 | 170 | 128 |
40 | 188353 | LASER | Richard Davis | 1078 | 27 | (55) | 43 | 22 | 40 | 187 | 132 |
41 | 161757 | LASER | John Grace | 1078 | (48) | 36 | 29 | 29 | 40 | 182 | 134 |
42 | 3620 | MERLIN | Howard Paterson | 1000 | 48 | 6 | 43 | (50) | 40 | 187 | 137 |
43 | 317 | COMET | Colin Cannon | 1173 | (48) | 38.5 | 21 | 38 | 40 | 185.5 | 137.5 |
44 | 18330 | LASER RADIAL | Sally Gostelow | 1101 | 48 | 38.5 | 26 | (50) | 29 | 191.5 | 141.5 |
45 | 6120 | DART 18 | Richard Jones | 810 | 34 | (55) | 43 | 31 | 35 | 198 | 143 |
46 | 2633 | TASAR | Nick Tatt | 1023 | 48 | 17 | 43 | (50) | 40 | 198 | 148 |
47 | 21350 | LASER 2000 | Robin South | 1089 | 44 | (50) | 36 | 34 | 37 | 201 | 151 |
48 | 1332 | WANDERER | Andrew Folkard | 1132 | 48 | (55) | 35 | 37 | 36 | 211 | 156 |
49 | 174574 | LASER | John Phelan | 1078 | 48 | (55) | 43 | 28 | 40 | 214 | 159 |
50 | 3608 | MERLIN | Dan Spratling | 1000 | 48 | (55) | 43 | 50 | 19 | 215 | 160 |
51 | 2119 | F18 NACRA | J Barrett | 684 | 48 | 48 | 25 | (50) | 40 | 211 | 161 |
52 | 859 | WANDERER | 1132 | 42 | (55) | 43 | 36 | 40 | 216 | 161 | |
53 | 183304 | LASER | Hugh Gostelow | 1078 | 48 | (55) | 43 | 32 | 40 | 218 | 163 |
54 | 184156 | LASER | Adrian Murch | 1078 | 48 | 32 | 43 | (50) | 40 | 213 | 163 |
55 | 165 | MUSTO SKIFF | Nigel Brown | 875 | 48 | (55) | 43 | 50 | 23 | 219 | 164 |
56 | 411 | TORNADO | Stephen Hodges | 641 | 31 | (55) | 43 | 50 | 40 | 219 | 164 |
57 | 361 | HURRICANE | Steven Pimblett | 692 | 48 | 33 | 43 | (50) | 40 | 214 | 164 |
58 | 140002 | LASER | Chris Gerry | 1078 | 48 | (55) | 43 | 50 | 24 | 220 | 165 |
59 | 2306 | TASAR | Chris Gerry | 1023 | 48 | 34 | 43 | (50) | 40 | 215 | 165 |
60 | 161817 | LASER | Rob Smith | 1078 | 48 | 35 | 43 | (50) | 40 | 216 | 166 |
61 | 1737 | F18 TIGER | Peter King | 684 | 48 | 47 | 32 | (50) | 40 | 217 | 167 |
62 | 182207 | LASER RADIAL | Anthony Keam | 1101 | 45 | 49 | 33 | (50) | 40 | 217 | 167 |
63 | 154760 | LASER RADIAL | Sarah Perkins | 1101 | 48 | 37 | 43 | (50) | 40 | 218 | 168 |
64 | 185713 | LASER | David Boyce | 1078 | 36 | (55) | 43 | 50 | 40 | 224 | 169 |
65 | 619 | TASAR | Robert Spaughton | 1023 | 37 | (55) | 43 | 50 | 40 | 225 | 170 |
66 | 2507 | TASAR | Ray Pollicott | 1023 | 41 | 46 | 43 | (50) | 40 | 220 | 170 |
67 | 3590 | OMEGA | Ian Waddington | 1075 | 48 | (55) | 43 | 40 | 40 | 226 | 171 |
68 | 6751 | DART 18 | Dick Ledger | 810 | 39 | (55) | 43 | 50 | 40 | 227 | 172 |
69 | 7700 | DART 18 | Mark Holweger | 810 | 48 | 41 | 43 | (50) | 40 | 222 | 172 |
70 | 396 | TORNADO | Geoff Mylcrist | 641 | 40 | (55) | 43 | 50 | 40 | 228 | 173 |
71 | 349 | RS FEVA | Oliver Bloice | 1189 | 48 | (55) | 37 | 50 | 40 | 230 | 175 |
72 | 308 | RS FEVA | Mike Oliver | 1189 | 43 | (55) | 43 | 50 | 40 | 231 | 176 |
73 | 1099 | WANDERER | Paul Cross | 1132 | 46 | (55) | 43 | 50 | 40 | 234 | 179 |
74= | 18435 | LASER | David Williams | 1078 | 48 | (55) | 43 | 50 | 40 | 236 | 181 |
74= | 407 | TORNADO | Richard Lamb | 641 | 48 | (55) | 43 | 50 | 40 | 236 | 181 |
74= | 2501 | TASAR | Chris Page | 1023 | 48 | (55) | 43 | 50 | 40 | 236 | 181 |
74= | 2611 | DART 16 | Nick Crook | 840 | 48 | (55) | 43 | 50 | 40 | 236 | 181 |
74= | 1373 | DART 15 | Deborah Mylcrist | 905 | 48 | (55) | 43 | 50 | 40 | 236 | 181 |
74= | 2717 | MERLIN | Bob Long | 1064 | 48 | (55) | 43 | 50 | 40 | 236 | 181 |
Race 1 - Sat 25 Aug 2007 at 11:33:00 | |||||||||
Place | Sail No | Type | Helm | Status | Hcap | Laps | Finish | Corrected | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3675 | MERLIN | Mike Fitzpatrick | OK | 1000 | 2 | 12:29:01 | 1:24:02 | 1 |
2 | 3672 | MERLIN | John Cooper | OK | 1000 | 2 | 12:29:48 | 1:25:12 | 2 |
3 | 3677 | MERLIN | David Proctor | OK | 1000 | 2 | 12:30:33 | 1:26:20 | 3 |
4 | 293 | MUSTO SKIFF | Rick Perkins | OK | 875 | 3 | 12:48:51 | 1:26:41 | 4 |
5 | 3657 | MERLIN | Phil Emery | OK | 1000 | 2 | 12:31:30 | 1:27:45 | 5 |
6 | 216 | MUSTO SKIFF | Barry Shotton | OK | 875 | 3 | 12:51:57 | 1:30:14 | 6 |
7 | 1243 | 29ER | Dean Ralph | OK | 924 | 2 | 12:31:08 | 1:34:22 | 7 |
8 | 2814 | TASAR | Stephen Nation | OK | 1023 | 2 | 12:38:07 | 1:35:29 | 8 |
9 | 2639 | TASAR | Geoff Bush | OK | 1023 | 2 | 12:38:14 | 1:35:39 | 9 |
10 | 1282 | WANDERER | Gavin Barr | OK | 1132 | 2 | 12:45:17 | 1:35:47 | 10 |
11 | 411 | TASAR | Rien Zilvold | OK | 1023 | 2 | 12:38:40 | 1:36:17 | 11 |
12 | 185653 | LASER | Steve Gray | OK | 1078 | 2 | 12:42:35 | 1:36:49 | 12 |
13 | 185607 | LASER | Jon Silk | OK | 1078 | 2 | 12:44:24 | 1:39:21 | 13 |
14 | 85221 | LASER | Jack Kilburn | OK | 1078 | 2 | 12:44:30 | 1:39:29 | 14 |
15 | 2643 | TASAR | Stephen Baker | OK | 1023 | 2 | 12:41:30 | 1:40:26 | 15 |
16 | 168950 | LASER | Max Hunt | OK | 1078 | 2 | 12:46:13 | 1:41:53 | 16 |
17 | 180831 | LASER | Andy Jackson | OK | 1078 | 2 | 12:46:58 | 1:42:55 | 17 |
18 | 2629 | TASAR | Jon Bloice | OK | 1023 | 2 | 12:43:12 | 1:42:56 | 18 |
19 | 182246 | LASER | Matt French | OK | 1078 | 2 | 12:47:36 | 1:43:48 | 19 |
20 | 182262 | LASER | Charlie Campion | OK | 1078 | 2 | 12:49:12 | 1:46:02 | 20 |
21 | 173168 | LASER | Nick Stephens | OK | 1078 | 2 | 12:49:54 | 1:47:00 | 21 |
22 | 165631 | LASER | John Day | OK | 1078 | 2 | 12:50:02 | 1:47:11 | 22 |
23 | 2805 | TASAR | Harvey Williams | OK | 1023 | 2 | 12:46:08 | 1:47:14 | 23 |
24 | 163929 | LASER | Kirstin Warley | OK | 1078 | 2 | 12:50:56 | 1:48:26 | 24 |
25 | 93 | 59er | Chas & Cas Baker | OK | 904 | 2 | 12:39:39 | 1:50:36 | 25 |
26 | 32525 | LASER | Mark Skipper | OK | 1078 | 2 | 12:52:35 | 1:50:44 | 26 |
27 | 188353 | LASER | Richard Davis | OK | 1078 | 2 | 12:52:43 | 1:50:55 | 27 |
28 | 2237 | F18 TIGER | Stuart France | OK | 684 | 3 | 12:50:08 | 1:52:46 | 28 |
29 | 177611 | LASER | Tom Bailey | OK | 1078 | 2 | 12:54:58 | 1:54:03 | 29 |
30 | 4905 | DART 18 | Nick Dewhirst | OK | 810 | 2 | 12:35:10 | 1:55:07 | 30 |
31 | 411 | TORNADO | Stephen Hodges | OK | 641 | 3 | 12:47:19 | 1:55:56 | 31 |
32 | 1351 | WANDERER | Donna Hender | OK | 1132 | 2 | 13:01:40 | 1:57:29 | 32 |
33 | 154760 | LASER RADIAL | Sarah Perkins | OK | 1101 | 2 | 13:02:17 | 2:01:38 | 33 |
34 | 6120 | DART 18 | Richard Jones | OK | 810 | 2 | 12:38:55 | 2:02:04 | 34 |
35 | 172568 | LASER RADIAL | Peter Raymer | OK | 1101 | 2 | 13:04:29 | 2:04:38 | 35 |
36 | 185713 | LASER | David Boyce | OK | 1078 | 2 | 13:02:44 | 2:04:52 | 36 |
37 | 619 | TASAR | Robert Spaughton | OK | 1023 | 2 | 13:00:14 | 2:07:54 | 37 |
38 | 43248 | TOPPER | Hannah Fagg | OK | 1290 | 1 | 12:28:25 | 2:08:53 | 38 |
39 | 6751 | DART 18 | Dick Ledger | OK | 810 | 2 | 12:44:15 | 2:11:57 | 39 |
40 | 396 | TORNADO | Geoff Mylcrist | OK | 641 | 2 | 12:29:52 | 2:13:04 | 40 |
41 | 2507 | TASAR | Ray Pollicott | OK | 1023 | 2 | 13:04:31 | 2:14:11 | 41 |
42 | 859 | WANDERER | OK | 1132 | 2 | 13:19:13 | 2:20:45 | 42 | |
43 | 308 | RS FEVA | Mike Oliver | OK | 1189 | 1 | 12:31:47 | 2:28:19 | 43 |
44 | 21350 | LASER 2000 | Robin South | OK | 1089 | 1 | 12:29:19 | 2:35:09 | 44 |
45 | 182207 | LASER RADIAL | Anthony Keam | OK | 1101 | 1 | 12:43:20 | 3:11:39 | 45 |
46 | 1099 | WANDERER | Paul Cross | OK | 1132 | 1 | 13:25:00 | 4:56:49 | 46 |
539 | F18 NACRA | Huw Reynolds | DNS | 684 | 48 | ||||
165 | MUSTO SKIFF | Nigel Brown | DNC | 875 | 48 | ||||
221 | MUSTO SKIFF | Simon Reynolds | DNC | 875 | 48 | ||||
260 | MUSTO SKIFF | Jason Wild | DNC | 875 | 48 | ||||
317 | COMET | Colin Cannon | DNC | 1173 | 48 | ||||
349 | RS FEVA | Oliver Bloice | DNC | 1189 | 48 | ||||
361 | HURRICANE | Steven Pimblett | DNC | 692 | 48 | ||||
407 | TORNADO | Richard Lamb | DNC | 641 | 48 | ||||
1332 | WANDERER | Andrew Folkard | DNC | 1132 | 48 | ||||
1373 | DART 15 | Deborah Mylcrist | DNC | 905 | 48 | ||||
1737 | F18 TIGER | Peter King | DNC | 684 | 48 | ||||
2119 | F18 NACRA | J Barrett | DNC | 684 | 48 | ||||
2306 | TASAR | Chris Gerry | DNC | 1023 | 48 | ||||
2501 | TASAR | Chris Page | DNC | 1023 | 48 | ||||
2611 | DART 16 | Nick Crook | DNC | 840 | 48 | ||||
2633 | TASAR | Nick Tatt | DNC | 1023 | 48 | ||||
2717 | MERLIN | Bob Long | DNC | 1064 | 48 | ||||
3590 | OMEGA | Ian Waddington | DNC | 1075 | 48 | ||||
3608 | MERLIN | Dan Spratling | DNC | 1000 | 48 | ||||
3620 | MERLIN | Howard Paterson | DNC | 1000 | 48 | ||||
7700 | DART 18 | Mark Holweger | DNC | 810 | 48 | ||||
18330 | LASER RADIAL | Sally Gostelow | DNC | 1101 | 48 | ||||
18435 | LASER | David Williams | DNC | 1078 | 48 | ||||
107895 | LASER RADIAL | Fiona Henderson | DNC | 1101 | 48 | ||||
140002 | LASER | Chris Gerry | DNC | 1078 | 48 | ||||
154760 | LASER RADIAL | Sarah Perkins | DNC | 1101 | 48 | ||||
161757 | LASER | John Grace | DNC | 1078 | 48 | ||||
161817 | LASER | Rob Smith | DNC | 1078 | 48 | ||||
174574 | LASER | John Phelan | DNC | 1078 | 48 | ||||
180631 | LASER | Keith Underdown | DNC | 1078 | 48 | ||||
183304 | LASER | Hugh Gostelow | DNC | 1078 | 48 | ||||
184156 | LASER | Adrian Murch | DNC | 1078 | 48 | ||||
186022 | LASER | Mark Grinter | DNC | 1078 | 48 |
Race 3 - Sun 26 Aug 2007 at 11:03:00 | |||||||||
Place | Sail No | Type | Helm | Status | Hcap | Laps | Finish | Corrected | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 221 | MUSTO SKIFF | Simon Reynolds | OK | 875 | 3 | 12:00:51 | 1:28:09 | 1 |
2 | 293 | MUSTO SKIFF | Rick Perkins | OK | 875 | 3 | 12:02:02 | 1:29:57 | 2 |
3 | 3672 | MERLIN | John Cooper | OK | 1000 | 3 | 12:11:34 | 1:31:25 | 3 |
4 | 3657 | MERLIN | Phil Emery | OK | 1000 | 3 | 12:11:58 | 1:31:57 | 4 |
5 | 3677 | MERLIN | David Proctor | OK | 1000 | 3 | 12:12:17 | 1:32:23 | 5 |
6 | 3620 | MERLIN | Howard Paterson | OK | 1000 | 3 | 12:12:55 | 1:33:13 | 6 |
7 | 3675 | MERLIN | Mike Fitzpatrick | OK | 1000 | 3 | 12:12:59 | 1:33:19 | 7 |
8 | 2639 | TASAR | Geoff Bush | OK | 1023 | 3 | 12:17:58 | 1:37:42 | 8 |
9 | 539 | F18 NACRA | Huw Reynolds | OK | 684 | 4 | 12:10:07 | 1:38:07 | 9 |
10 | 2643 | TASAR | Stephen Baker | OK | 1023 | 3 | 12:18:34 | 1:38:29 | 10 |
11 | 216 | MUSTO SKIFF | Barry Shotton | OK | 875 | 3 | 12:07:47 | 1:38:43 | 11 |
12 | 2814 | TASAR | Stephen Nation | OK | 1023 | 3 | 12:19:15 | 1:39:23 | 12 |
13 | 185607 | LASER | Jon Silk | OK | 1078 | 3 | 12:23:32 | 1:39:36 | 13 |
14= | 1243 | 29ER | Dean Ralph | OK | 924 | 3 | 12:12:13 | 1:39:53 | 14.5 |
14= | 85221 | LASER | Jack Kilburn | OK | 1078 | 3 | 12:23:45 | 1:39:53 | 14.5 |
16 | 1282 | WANDERER | Gavin Barr | OK | 1132 | 3 | 12:28:04 | 1:40:12 | 16 |
17 | 2633 | TASAR | Nick Tatt | OK | 1023 | 3 | 12:20:04 | 1:40:27 | 17 |
18 | 2237 | F18 TIGER | Stuart France | OK | 684 | 4 | 12:11:59 | 1:40:51 | 18 |
19 | 173168 | LASER | Nick Stephens | OK | 1078 | 3 | 12:24:42 | 1:41:03 | 19 |
20 | 182246 | LASER | Matt French | OK | 1078 | 3 | 12:25:18 | 1:41:48 | 20 |
21 | 182262 | LASER | Charlie Campion | OK | 1078 | 3 | 12:26:00 | 1:42:40 | 21 |
22 | 186022 | LASER | Mark Grinter | OK | 1078 | 3 | 12:26:31 | 1:43:18 | 22 |
23 | 185653 | LASER | Steve Gray | OK | 1078 | 3 | 12:26:56 | 1:43:49 | 23 |
24 | 168950 | LASER | Max Hunt | OK | 1078 | 3 | 12:27:09 | 1:44:05 | 24 |
25 | 32525 | LASER | Mark Skipper | OK | 1078 | 3 | 12:27:51 | 1:44:57 | 25 |
26 | 2805 | TASAR | Harvey Williams | OK | 1023 | 3 | 12:24:05 | 1:45:41 | 26 |
27 | 177611 | LASER | Tom Bailey | OK | 1078 | 3 | 12:28:33 | 1:45:49 | 27 |
28 | 2629 | TASAR | Jon Bloice | OK | 1023 | 3 | 12:24:36 | 1:46:21 | 28 |
29 | 260 | MUSTO SKIFF | Jason Wild | OK | 875 | 3 | 12:12:59 | 1:46:38 | 29 |
30 | 163929 | LASER | Kirstin Warley | OK | 1078 | 3 | 12:29:16 | 1:46:42 | 30 |
31 | 172568 | LASER RADIAL | Peter Raymer | OK | 1101 | 3 | 12:31:08 | 1:46:44 | 31 |
32 | 184156 | LASER | Adrian Murch | OK | 1078 | 3 | 12:29:28 | 1:46:57 | 32 |
33 | 361 | HURRICANE | Steven Pimblett | OK | 692 | 4 | 12:17:32 | 1:47:42 | 33 |
34 | 2306 | TASAR | Chris Gerry | OK | 1023 | 3 | 12:26:42 | 1:49:05 | 34 |
35 | 161817 | LASER | Rob Smith | OK | 1078 | 2 | 12:03:01 | 1:51:21 | 35 |
36 | 161757 | LASER | John Grace | OK | 1078 | 2 | 12:03:31 | 1:52:17 | 36 |
37 | 154760 | LASER RADIAL | Sarah Perkins | OK | 1101 | 2 | 12:05:11 | 1:52:57 | 37 |
38= | 317 | COMET | Colin Cannon | OK | 1173 | 2 | 12:09:35 | 1:53:32 | 38.5 |
38= | 18330 | LASER RADIAL | Sally Gostelow | OK | 1101 | 2 | 12:05:30 | 1:53:32 | 38.5 |
40 | 107895 | LASER RADIAL | Fiona Henderson | OK | 1101 | 2 | 12:05:31 | 1:53:34 | 40 |
41 | 7700 | DART 18 | Mark Holweger | OK | 810 | 3 | 12:12:33 | 1:54:29 | 41 |
42 | 43248 | TOPPER | Hannah Fagg | OK | 1290 | 2 | 12:17:00 | 1:54:44 | 42 |
43 | 93 | 59er | Chas & Cas Baker | OK | 904 | 3 | 12:20:49 | 1:54:46 | 43 |
44 | 4905 | DART 18 | Nick Dewhirst | OK | 810 | 3 | 12:14:06 | 1:57:02 | 44 |
45 | 1351 | WANDERER | Donna Hender | OK | 1132 | 2 | 12:09:56 | 1:58:15 | 45 |
46 | 2507 | TASAR | Ray Pollicott | OK | 1023 | 2 | 12:04:04 | 1:59:23 | 46 |
47 | 1737 | F18 TIGER | Peter King | OK | 684 | 4 | 12:25:36 | 2:00:46 | 47 |
48 | 2119 | F18 NACRA | J Barrett | OK | 684 | 4 | 12:27:51 | 2:04:03 | 48 |
49 | 182207 | LASER RADIAL | Anthony Keam | OK | 1101 | 2 | 12:12:17 | 2:05:51 | 49 |
50 | 21350 | LASER 2000 | Robin South | OK | 1089 | 2 | 12:24:04 | 2:28:53 | 50 |
2717 | MERLIN | Bob Long | DNF | 1064 | 55 | ||||
185713 | LASER | David Boyce | DNF | 1078 | 55 | ||||
1332 | WANDERER | Andrew Folkard | DSQ | 1132 | 55 | ||||
6120 | DART 18 | Richard Jones | DSQ | 810 | 55 | ||||
165 | MUSTO SKIFF | Nigel Brown | DNC | 875 | 55 | ||||
308 | RS FEVA | Mike Oliver | DNC | 1189 | 55 | ||||
349 | RS FEVA | Oliver Bloice | DNC | 1189 | 55 | ||||
396 | TORNADO | Geoff Mylcrist | DNC | 641 | 55 | ||||
407 | TORNADO | Richard Lamb | DNC | 641 | 55 | ||||
411 | TORNADO | Stephen Hodges | DNC | 641 | 55 | ||||
411 | TASAR | Rien Zilvold | DNC | 1023 | 55 | ||||
619 | TASAR | Robert Spaughton | DNC | 1023 | 55 | ||||
859 | WANDERER | DNC | 1132 | 55 | |||||
1099 | WANDERER | Paul Cross | DNC | 1132 | 55 | ||||
1373 | DART 15 | Deborah Mylcrist | DNC | 905 | 55 | ||||
2501 | TASAR | Chris Page | DNC | 1023 | 55 | ||||
2611 | DART 16 | Nick Crook | DNC | 840 | 55 | ||||
3590 | OMEGA | Ian Waddington | DNC | 1075 | 55 | ||||
3608 | MERLIN | Dan Spratling | DNC | 1000 | 55 | ||||
6751 | DART 18 | Dick Ledger | DNC | 810 | 55 | ||||
18435 | LASER | David Williams | DNC | 1078 | 55 | ||||
140002 | LASER | Chris Gerry | DNC | 1078 | 55 | ||||
154760 | LASER RADIAL | Sarah Perkins | DNC | 1101 | 55 | ||||
165631 | LASER | John Day | DNC | 1078 | 55 | ||||
174574 | LASER | John Phelan | DNC | 1078 | 55 | ||||
180631 | LASER | Keith Underdown | DNC | 1078 | 55 | ||||
180831 | LASER | Andy Jackson | DNC | 1078 | 55 | ||||
183304 | LASER | Hugh Gostelow | DNC | 1078 | 55 | ||||
188353 | LASER | Richard Davis | DNC | 1078 | 55 |
Race 4 - Sun 26 Aug 2007 at 14:03:00 | |||||||||
Place | Sail No | Type | Helm | Status | Hcap | Laps | Finish | Corrected | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 293 | MUSTO SKIFF | Rick Perkins | OK | 875 | 3 | 14:59:33 | 1:26:10 | 1 |
2 | 221 | MUSTO SKIFF | Simon Reynolds | OK | 875 | 3 | 15:00:30 | 1:27:37 | 2 |
3 | 3672 | MERLIN | John Cooper | OK | 1000 | 3 | 15:10:36 | 1:30:08 | 3 |
4 | 3677 | MERLIN | David Proctor | OK | 1000 | 3 | 15:11:09 | 1:30:52 | 4 |
5 | 185653 | LASER | Steve Gray | OK | 1078 | 3 | 15:20:39 | 1:36:03 | 5 |
6 | 260 | MUSTO SKIFF | Jason Wild | OK | 875 | 3 | 15:06:46 | 1:37:10 | 6 |
7 | 1282 | WANDERER | Gavin Barr | OK | 1132 | 3 | 15:26:00 | 1:37:46 | 7 |
8 | 182246 | LASER | Matt French | OK | 1078 | 3 | 15:22:24 | 1:38:12 | 8 |
9 | 2643 | TASAR | Stephen Baker | OK | 1023 | 3 | 15:19:00 | 1:39:03 | 9 |
10 | 2814 | TASAR | Stephen Nation | OK | 1023 | 3 | 15:19:26 | 1:39:37 | 10 |
11 | 173168 | LASER | Nick Stephens | OK | 1078 | 3 | 15:23:33 | 1:39:38 | 11 |
12 | 168950 | LASER | Max Hunt | OK | 1078 | 3 | 15:24:29 | 1:40:47 | 12 |
13 | 186022 | LASER | Mark Grinter | OK | 1078 | 3 | 15:25:28 | 1:42:00 | 13 |
14 | 2237 | F18 TIGER | Stuart France | OK | 684 | 4 | 15:12:54 | 1:42:12 | 14 |
15 | 2805 | TASAR | Harvey Williams | OK | 1023 | 3 | 15:21:37 | 1:42:28 | 15 |
16 | 2639 | TASAR | Geoff Bush | OK | 1023 | 3 | 15:21:38 | 1:42:29 | 16 |
17 | 182262 | LASER | Charlie Campion | OK | 1078 | 3 | 15:25:54 | 1:42:32 | 17 |
18 | 539 | F18 NACRA | Huw Reynolds | OK | 684 | 4 | 15:13:21 | 1:42:51 | 18 |
19 | 93 | 59er | Chas & Cas Baker | OK | 904 | 3 | 15:16:00 | 1:47:40 | 19 |
20 | 1351 | WANDERER | Donna Hender | OK | 1132 | 2 | 15:04:27 | 1:48:34 | 20 |
21 | 317 | COMET | Colin Cannon | OK | 1173 | 2 | 15:06:50 | 1:48:50 | 21 |
22 | 172568 | LASER RADIAL | Peter Raymer | OK | 1101 | 2 | 15:03:08 | 1:49:14 | 22 |
23 | 32525 | LASER | Mark Skipper | OK | 1078 | 2 | 15:02:01 | 1:49:30 | 23 |
24 | 163929 | LASER | Kirstin Warley | OK | 1078 | 2 | 15:02:03 | 1:49:33 | 24 |
25 | 2119 | F18 NACRA | J Barrett | OK | 684 | 4 | 15:18:21 | 1:50:10 | 25 |
26 | 18330 | LASER RADIAL | Sally Gostelow | OK | 1101 | 2 | 15:03:43 | 1:50:18 | 26 |
27 | 154760 | LASER RADIAL | Sarah Perkins | OK | 1101 | 2 | 15:03:55 | 1:50:39 | 27 |
28 | 177611 | LASER | Tom Bailey | OK | 1078 | 2 | 15:02:42 | 1:50:46 | 28 |
29 | 161757 | LASER | John Grace | OK | 1078 | 2 | 15:02:55 | 1:51:10 | 29 |
30 | 43248 | TOPPER | Hannah Fagg | OK | 1290 | 2 | 15:15:18 | 1:52:06 | 30 |
31 | 107895 | LASER RADIAL | Fiona Henderson | OK | 1101 | 2 | 15:04:49 | 1:52:18 | 31 |
32 | 1737 | F18 TIGER | Peter King | OK | 684 | 4 | 15:20:14 | 1:52:55 | 32 |
33 | 182207 | LASER RADIAL | Anthony Keam | OK | 1101 | 2 | 15:08:08 | 1:58:19 | 33 |
34 | 4905 | DART 18 | Nick Dewhirst | OK | 810 | 3 | 15:16:12 | 2:00:30 | 34 |
35 | 1332 | WANDERER | Andrew Folkard | OK | 1132 | 2 | 15:14:39 | 2:06:35 | 35 |
36 | 21350 | LASER 2000 | Robin South | OK | 1089 | 2 | 15:20:44 | 2:22:46 | 36 |
37 | 349 | RS FEVA | Oliver Bloice | OK | 1189 | 1 | 14:52:34 | 2:46:45 | 37 |
411 | TASAR | Rien Zilvold | DNS | 1023 | 43 | ||||
6120 | DART 18 | Richard Jones | DNS | 810 | 43 | ||||
3675 | MERLIN | Mike Fitzpatrick | OCS | 1000 | 43 | ||||
2629 | TASAR | Jon Bloice | RAF | 1023 | 43 | ||||
3657 | MERLIN | Phil Emery | DSQ | 1000 | 43 | ||||
165 | MUSTO SKIFF | Nigel Brown | DNC | 875 | 43 | ||||
216 | MUSTO SKIFF | Barry Shotton | DNC | 875 | 43 | ||||
308 | RS FEVA | Mike Oliver | DNC | 1189 | 43 | ||||
361 | HURRICANE | Steven Pimblett | DNC | 692 | 43 | ||||
396 | TORNADO | Geoff Mylcrist | DNC | 641 | 43 | ||||
407 | TORNADO | Richard Lamb | DNC | 641 | 43 | ||||
411 | TORNADO | Stephen Hodges | DNC | 641 | 43 | ||||
619 | TASAR | Robert Spaughton | DNC | 1023 | 43 | ||||
859 | WANDERER | DNC | 1132 | 43 | |||||
1099 | WANDERER | Paul Cross | DNC | 1132 | 43 | ||||
1243 | 29ER | Dean Ralph | DNC | 924 | 43 | ||||
1373 | DART 15 | Deborah Mylcrist | DNC | 905 | 43 | ||||
2306 | TASAR | Chris Gerry | DNC | 1023 | 43 | ||||
2501 | TASAR | Chris Page | DNC | 1023 | 43 | ||||
2507 | TASAR | Ray Pollicott | DNC | 1023 | 43 | ||||
2611 | DART 16 | Nick Crook | DNC | 840 | 43 | ||||
2633 | TASAR | Nick Tatt | DNC | 1023 | 43 | ||||
2717 | MERLIN | Bob Long | DNC | 1064 | 43 | ||||
3590 | OMEGA | Ian Waddington | DNC | 1075 | 43 | ||||
3608 | MERLIN | Dan Spratling | DNC | 1000 | 43 | ||||
3620 | MERLIN | Howard Paterson | DNC | 1000 | 43 | ||||
6751 | DART 18 | Dick Ledger | DNC | 810 | 43 | ||||
7700 | DART 18 | Mark Holweger | DNC | 810 | 43 | ||||
18435 | LASER | David Williams | DNC | 1078 | 43 | ||||
85221 | LASER | Jack Kilburn | DNC | 1078 | 43 | ||||
140002 | LASER | Chris Gerry | DNC | 1078 | 43 | ||||
154760 | LASER RADIAL | Sarah Perkins | DNC | 1101 | 43 | ||||
161817 | LASER | Rob Smith | DNC | 1078 | 43 | ||||
165631 | LASER | John Day | DNC | 1078 | 43 | ||||
174574 | LASER | John Phelan | DNC | 1078 | 43 | ||||
180631 | LASER | Keith Underdown | DNC | 1078 | 43 | ||||
180831 | LASER | Andy Jackson | DNC | 1078 | 43 | ||||
183304 | LASER | Hugh Gostelow | DNC | 1078 | 43 | ||||
184156 | LASER | Adrian Murch | DNC | 1078 | 43 | ||||
185607 | LASER | Jon Silk | DNC | 1078 | 43 | ||||
185713 | LASER | David Boyce | DNC | 1078 | 43 | ||||
188353 | LASER | Richard Davis | DNC | 1078 | 43 |
Race 5 - Mon 27 Aug 2007 at 11:09:00 | |||||||||
Place | Sail No | Type | Helm | Status | Hcap | Laps | Finish | Corrected | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 293 | MUSTO SKIFF | Rick Perkins | OK | 875 | 4 | 12:10:03 | 1:27:13 | 1 |
2 | 221 | MUSTO SKIFF | Simon Reynolds | OK | 875 | 4 | 12:11:56 | 1:29:54 | 2 |
3 | 539 | F18 NACRA | Huw Reynolds | OK | 684 | 5 | 12:12:57 | 1:33:30 | 3 |
4 | 1243 | 29ER | Dean Ralph | OK | 924 | 4 | 12:19:50 | 1:35:49 | 4 |
5 | 3672 | MERLIN | John Cooper | OK | 1000 | 3 | 12:06:39 | 1:36:05 | 5 |
6 | 2237 | F18 TIGER | Stuart France | OK | 684 | 5 | 12:16:12 | 1:38:15 | 6 |
7 | 3657 | MERLIN | Phil Emery | OK | 1000 | 3 | 12:08:31 | 1:39:12 | 7 |
8 | 3675 | MERLIN | Mike Fitzpatrick | OK | 1000 | 3 | 12:09:09 | 1:40:15 | 8 |
9 | 3677 | MERLIN | David Proctor | OK | 1000 | 3 | 12:09:11 | 1:40:18 | 9 |
10 | 2814 | TASAR | Stephen Nation | OK | 1023 | 3 | 12:10:37 | 1:40:23 | 10 |
11 | 182246 | LASER | Matt French | OK | 1078 | 3 | 12:14:07 | 1:40:41 | 11 |
12 | 180631 | LASER | Keith Underdown | OK | 1078 | 3 | 12:14:08 | 1:40:42 | 12 |
13 | 85221 | LASER | Jack Kilburn | OK | 1078 | 3 | 12:14:42 | 1:41:35 | 13 |
14 | 173168 | LASER | Nick Stephens | OK | 1078 | 3 | 12:14:58 | 1:41:59 | 14 |
15 | 2643 | TASAR | Stephen Baker | OK | 1023 | 3 | 12:11:55 | 1:42:30 | 15 |
16 | 185653 | LASER | Steve Gray | OK | 1078 | 3 | 12:15:22 | 1:42:36 | 16 |
17 | 411 | TASAR | Rien Zilvold | OK | 1023 | 3 | 12:12:16 | 1:43:04 | 17 |
18 | 180831 | LASER | Andy Jackson | OK | 1078 | 3 | 12:16:02 | 1:43:38 | 18 |
19 | 1282 | WANDERER | Gavin Barr | OK | 1132 | 3 | 12:19:44 | 1:44:09 | 19 |
20 | 2639 | TASAR | Geoff Bush | OK | 1023 | 3 | 12:13:44 | 1:45:28 | 20 |
21 | 172568 | LASER RADIAL | Peter Raymer | OK | 1101 | 3 | 12:19:02 | 1:46:01 | 21 |
22 | 188353 | LASER | Richard Davis | OK | 1078 | 3 | 12:18:37 | 1:47:38 | 22 |
23 | 165631 | LASER | John Day | OK | 1078 | 3 | 12:19:31 | 1:49:01 | 23 |
24 | 107895 | LASER RADIAL | Fiona Henderson | OK | 1101 | 3 | 12:21:25 | 1:49:37 | 24 |
25 | 4905 | DART 18 | Nick Dewhirst | OK | 810 | 4 | 12:20:32 | 1:50:23 | 25 |
26 | 163929 | LASER | Kirstin Warley | OK | 1078 | 3 | 12:20:46 | 1:50:57 | 26 |
27 | 93 | 59er | Chas & Cas Baker | OK | 904 | 3 | 12:09:27 | 1:51:27 | 27 |
28 | 174574 | LASER | John Phelan | OK | 1078 | 3 | 12:21:17 | 1:51:45 | 28 |
29 | 161757 | LASER | John Grace | OK | 1078 | 3 | 12:22:12 | 1:53:10 | 29 |
30 | 154760 | LASER RADIAL | Sarah Perkins | OK | 1101 | 3 | 12:23:53 | 1:53:21 | 30 |
31 | 6120 | DART 18 | Richard Jones | OK | 810 | 4 | 12:25:19 | 1:57:46 | 31 |
32 | 183304 | LASER | Hugh Gostelow | OK | 1078 | 3 | 12:27:30 | 2:01:22 | 32 |
33 | 43248 | TOPPER | Hannah Fagg | OK | 1290 | 2 | 12:12:26 | 2:02:56 | 33 |
34 | 21350 | LASER 2000 | Robin South | OK | 1089 | 2 | 12:02:52 | 2:03:40 | 34 |
35 | 1351 | WANDERER | Donna Hender | OK | 1132 | 2 | 12:07:16 | 2:08:41 | 35 |
36 | 859 | WANDERER | OK | 1132 | 2 | 12:07:34 | 2:09:21 | 36 | |
37 | 1332 | WANDERER | Andrew Folkard | OK | 1132 | 2 | 12:08:05 | 2:10:29 | 37 |
38 | 317 | COMET | Colin Cannon | OK | 1173 | 2 | 12:10:47 | 2:11:41 | 38 |
39 | 32525 | LASER | Mark Skipper | OK | 1078 | 2 | 12:11:29 | 2:24:54 | 39 |
40 | 3590 | OMEGA | Ian Waddington | OK | 1075 | 1 | 12:03:23 | 4:12:57 | 40 |
308 | RS FEVA | Mike Oliver | DNS | 1189 | 50 | ||||
182207 | LASER RADIAL | Anthony Keam | DNS | 1101 | 50 | ||||
2501 | TASAR | Chris Page | DNF | 1023 | 50 | ||||
2629 | TASAR | Jon Bloice | DNF | 1023 | 50 | ||||
3608 | MERLIN | Dan Spratling | DNF | 1000 | 50 | ||||
140002 | LASER | Chris Gerry | DNF | 1078 | 50 | ||||
407 | TORNADO | Richard Lamb | RAF | 641 | 50 | ||||
1373 | DART 15 | Deborah Mylcrist | RAF | 905 | 50 | ||||
18435 | LASER | David Williams | RAF | 1078 | 50 | ||||
165 | MUSTO SKIFF | Nigel Brown | DNC | 875 | 50 | ||||
216 | MUSTO SKIFF | Barry Shotton | DNC | 875 | 50 | ||||
260 | MUSTO SKIFF | Jason Wild | DNC | 875 | 50 | ||||
349 | RS FEVA | Oliver Bloice | DNC | 1189 | 50 | ||||
361 | HURRICANE | Steven Pimblett | DNC | 692 | 50 | ||||
396 | TORNADO | Geoff Mylcrist | DNC | 641 | 50 | ||||
411 | TORNADO | Stephen Hodges | DNC | 641 | 50 | ||||
619 | TASAR | Robert Spaughton | DNC | 1023 | 50 | ||||
1099 | WANDERER | Paul Cross | DNC | 1132 | 50 | ||||
1737 | F18 TIGER | Peter King | DNC | 684 | 50 | ||||
2119 | F18 NACRA | J Barrett | DNC | 684 | 50 | ||||
2306 | TASAR | Chris Gerry | DNC | 1023 | 50 | ||||
2507 | TASAR | Ray Pollicott | DNC | 1023 | 50 | ||||
2611 | DART 16 | Nick Crook | DNC | 840 | 50 | ||||
2633 | TASAR | Nick Tatt | DNC | 1023 | 50 | ||||
2717 | MERLIN | Bob Long | DNC | 1064 | 50 | ||||
2805 | TASAR | Harvey Williams | DNC | 1023 | 50 | ||||
3620 | MERLIN | Howard Paterson | DNC | 1000 | 50 | ||||
6751 | DART 18 | Dick Ledger | DNC | 810 | 50 | ||||
7700 | DART 18 | Mark Holweger | DNC | 810 | 50 | ||||
18330 | LASER RADIAL | Sally Gostelow | DNC | 1101 | 50 | ||||
154760 | LASER RADIAL | Sarah Perkins | DNC | 1101 | 50 | ||||
161817 | LASER | Rob Smith | DNC | 1078 | 50 | ||||
168950 | LASER | Max Hunt | DNC | 1078 | 50 | ||||
177611 | LASER | Tom Bailey | DNC | 1078 | 50 | ||||
182262 | LASER | Charlie Campion | DNC | 1078 | 50 | ||||
184156 | LASER | Adrian Murch | DNC | 1078 | 50 | ||||
185607 | LASER | Jon Silk | DNC | 1078 | 50 | ||||
185713 | LASER | David Boyce | DNC | 1078 | 50 | ||||
186022 | LASER | Mark Grinter | DNC | 1078 | 50 |
Race 6 - Mon 27 Aug 2007 at 13:03:00 | |||||||||
Place | Sail No | Type | Helm | Status | Hcap | Laps | Finish | Corrected | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 293 | MUSTO SKIFF | Rick Perkins | OK | 875 | 3 | 14:00:48 | 1:28:05 | 1 |
2 | 3672 | MERLIN | John Cooper | OK | 1000 | 3 | 14:10:04 | 1:29:25 | 2 |
3 | 3657 | MERLIN | Phil Emery | OK | 1000 | 3 | 14:11:15 | 1:31:00 | 3 |
4 | 3675 | MERLIN | Mike Fitzpatrick | OK | 1000 | 3 | 14:12:15 | 1:32:20 | 4 |
5 | 221 | MUSTO SKIFF | Simon Reynolds | OK | 875 | 3 | 14:03:47 | 1:32:37 | 5 |
6 | 3677 | MERLIN | David Proctor | OK | 1000 | 3 | 14:13:40 | 1:34:13 | 6 |
7 | 411 | TASAR | Rien Zilvold | OK | 1023 | 3 | 14:16:12 | 1:35:24 | 7 |
8 | 2643 | TASAR | Stephen Baker | OK | 1023 | 3 | 14:16:28 | 1:35:45 | 8 |
9 | 85221 | LASER | Jack Kilburn | OK | 1078 | 3 | 14:20:30 | 1:35:51 | 9 |
10 | 182246 | LASER | Matt French | OK | 1078 | 3 | 14:20:35 | 1:35:58 | 10 |
11 | 180631 | LASER | Keith Underdown | OK | 1078 | 3 | 14:20:52 | 1:36:19 | 11 |
12 | 173168 | LASER | Nick Stephens | OK | 1078 | 3 | 14:20:55 | 1:36:22 | 12 |
13 | 1243 | 29ER | Dean Ralph | OK | 924 | 3 | 14:11:02 | 1:38:10 | 13 |
14 | 185653 | LASER | Steve Gray | OK | 1078 | 3 | 14:22:26 | 1:38:15 | 14 |
15 | 539 | F18 NACRA | Huw Reynolds | OK | 684 | 4 | 14:10:16 | 1:38:21 | 15 |
16 | 2814 | TASAR | Stephen Nation | OK | 1023 | 3 | 14:18:32 | 1:38:27 | 16 |
17 | 2629 | TASAR | Jon Bloice | OK | 1023 | 3 | 14:18:37 | 1:38:33 | 17 |
18 | 168950 | LASER | Max Hunt | OK | 1078 | 3 | 14:22:52 | 1:38:47 | 18 |
19 | 3608 | MERLIN | Dan Spratling | OK | 1000 | 3 | 14:17:23 | 1:39:11 | 19 |
20 | 2805 | TASAR | Harvey Williams | OK | 1023 | 3 | 14:19:18 | 1:39:27 | 20 |
21 | 180831 | LASER | Andy Jackson | OK | 1078 | 3 | 14:24:35 | 1:40:54 | 21 |
22 | 1282 | WANDERER | Gavin Barr | OK | 1132 | 3 | 14:29:46 | 1:42:12 | 22 |
23 | 165 | MUSTO SKIFF | Nigel Brown | OK | 875 | 3 | 14:11:49 | 1:44:52 | 23 |
24 | 140002 | LASER | Chris Gerry | OK | 1078 | 3 | 14:27:53 | 1:44:59 | 24 |
25 | 163929 | LASER | Kirstin Warley | OK | 1078 | 3 | 14:29:07 | 1:46:31 | 25 |
26 | 172568 | LASER RADIAL | Peter Raymer | OK | 1101 | 2 | 14:02:09 | 1:47:27 | 26 |
27 | 43248 | TOPPER | Hannah Fagg | OK | 1290 | 2 | 14:13:13 | 1:48:52 | 27 |
28 | 93 | 59er | Chas & Cas Baker | OK | 904 | 3 | 14:16:52 | 1:48:57 | 28 |
29 | 18330 | LASER RADIAL | Sally Gostelow | OK | 1101 | 2 | 14:03:58 | 1:50:45 | 29 |
30 | 107895 | LASER RADIAL | Fiona Henderson | OK | 1101 | 2 | 14:04:55 | 1:52:28 | 30 |
31 | 154760 | LASER RADIAL | Sarah Perkins | OK | 1101 | 2 | 14:06:48 | 1:55:54 | 31 |
32 | 1351 | WANDERER | Donna Hender | OK | 1132 | 2 | 14:08:56 | 1:56:29 | 32 |
33 | 4905 | DART 18 | Nick Dewhirst | OK | 810 | 3 | 14:14:04 | 1:56:59 | 33 |
34 | 32525 | LASER | Mark Skipper | OK | 1078 | 2 | 14:06:11 | 1:57:13 | 34 |
35 | 6120 | DART 18 | Richard Jones | OK | 810 | 3 | 14:18:26 | 2:04:10 | 35 |
36 | 1332 | WANDERER | Andrew Folkard | OK | 1132 | 2 | 14:18:00 | 2:12:31 | 36 |
37 | 21350 | LASER 2000 | Robin South | OK | 1089 | 2 | 14:22:36 | 2:26:11 | 37 |
407 | TORNADO | Richard Lamb | DNF | 641 | 40 | ||||
2611 | DART 16 | Nick Crook | DNF | 840 | 40 | ||||
216 | MUSTO SKIFF | Barry Shotton | DNC | 875 | 40 | ||||
260 | MUSTO SKIFF | Jason Wild | DNC | 875 | 40 | ||||
308 | RS FEVA | Mike Oliver | DNC | 1189 | 40 | ||||
317 | COMET | Colin Cannon | DNC | 1173 | 40 | ||||
349 | RS FEVA | Oliver Bloice | DNC | 1189 | 40 | ||||
361 | HURRICANE | Steven Pimblett | DNC | 692 | 40 | ||||
396 | TORNADO | Geoff Mylcrist | DNC | 641 | 40 | ||||
411 | TORNADO | Stephen Hodges | DNC | 641 | 40 | ||||
619 | TASAR | Robert Spaughton | DNC | 1023 | 40 | ||||
859 | WANDERER | DNC | 1132 | 40 | |||||
1099 | WANDERER | Paul Cross | DNC | 1132 | 40 | ||||
1373 | DART 15 | Deborah Mylcrist | DNC | 905 | 40 | ||||
1737 | F18 TIGER | Peter King | DNC | 684 | 40 | ||||
2119 | F18 NACRA | J Barrett | DNC | 684 | 40 | ||||
2237 | F18 TIGER | Stuart France | DNC | 684 | 40 | ||||
2306 | TASAR | Chris Gerry | DNC | 1023 | 40 | ||||
2501 | TASAR | Chris Page | DNC | 1023 | 40 | ||||
2507 | TASAR | Ray Pollicott | DNC | 1023 | 40 | ||||
2633 | TASAR | Nick Tatt | DNC | 1023 | 40 | ||||
2639 | TASAR | Geoff Bush | DNC | 1023 | 40 | ||||
2717 | MERLIN | Bob Long | DNC | 1064 | 40 | ||||
3590 | OMEGA | Ian Waddington | DNC | 1075 | 40 | ||||
3620 | MERLIN | Howard Paterson | DNC | 1000 | 40 | ||||
6751 | DART 18 | Dick Ledger | DNC | 810 | 40 | ||||
7700 | DART 18 | Mark Holweger | DNC | 810 | 40 | ||||
18435 | LASER | David Williams | DNC | 1078 | 40 | ||||
154760 | LASER RADIAL | Sarah Perkins | DNC | 1101 | 40 | ||||
161757 | LASER | John Grace | DNC | 1078 | 40 | ||||
161817 | LASER | Rob Smith | DNC | 1078 | 40 | ||||
165631 | LASER | John Day | DNC | 1078 | 40 | ||||
174574 | LASER | John Phelan | DNC | 1078 | 40 | ||||
177611 | LASER | Tom Bailey | DNC | 1078 | 40 | ||||
182207 | LASER RADIAL | Anthony Keam | DNC | 1101 | 40 | ||||
182262 | LASER | Charlie Campion | DNC | 1078 | 40 | ||||
183304 | LASER | Hugh Gostelow | DNC | 1078 | 40 | ||||
184156 | LASER | Adrian Murch | DNC | 1078 | 40 | ||||
185607 | LASER | Jon Silk | DNC | 1078 | 40 | ||||
185713 | LASER | David Boyce | DNC | 1078 | 40 | ||||
186022 | LASER | Mark Grinter | DNC | 1078 | 40 | ||||
188353 | LASER | Richard Davis | DNC | 1078 | 40 |